Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

GUNS UP HRC 2022 - Spring Regular & Upland Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday May 28, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 29, 2022 (AM)
AND
Monday May 30, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 28, 2022 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
2 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
3 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed
4 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
5 Sprout Sirius Cajun Duck Hunter Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
6 Molly Puddledock's Unsinkable Molly Brown Audie Gould Audie Gould
7 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
8 Cash HR UH Knightcastle The Man in Black WCX JH DS SHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
9 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness MH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
10 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
11 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
12 Abby HRCH UH Kennebec's Streamside Chapel SH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 28, 2022 (2)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Aoife Sweet Autumn Pleasure Jo Ann Reynolds Jo Ann Reynolds
2 Jake Debbis Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier




Started-AM Saturday May 28, 2022 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finch Kerrybrook Atticus Finch Maria Corrigan Maria Corrigan
2 River Great North Woods Tennessee Riverbelle Dan Williams Dan Williams
3 KODA Back Country's Koda Girl Scot Padelford Scot Padelford
4 Ruby High Ledge Ruby Jolene Weeks Jolene Weeks
5 Riley McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky




Finished-AM Sunday May 29, 2022 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
2 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
3 Tule HR Rise and Shine's Marsh Grass Wes Reed Wes Reed
4 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
5 Sprout Sirius Cajun Duck Hunter Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
6 Molly Puddledock's Unsinkable Molly Brown Audie Gould Audie Gould
7 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
8 Cash HR UH Knightcastle The Man in Black WCX JH DS SHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
9 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia SH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
10 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
11 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
12 Flicka Breakwater's Flicka Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 29, 2022 (2)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Aoife Sweet Autumn Pleasure Jo Ann Reynolds Jo Ann Reynolds
2 ISABELLE IZ SHE REALLY MINE Patsey Soucy Tim Soucy




Started-AM Sunday May 29, 2022 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finch Kerrybrook Atticus Finch Maria Corrigan Maria Corrigan
2 River Great North Woods Tennessee Riverbelle Dan Williams Dan Williams
3 KODA Back Country's Koda Girl Scot Padelford Scot Padelford
4 Ruby High Ledge Ruby Jolene Weeks Jolene Weeks
5 Riley McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky




Upland1-AM Monday May 30, 2022 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
2 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
3 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia SH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
4 Abby HRCH UH Kennebec's Streamside Chapel SH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
5 Flicka Breakwater's Flicka Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
6 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness MH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski




Upland3-AM Monday May 30, 2022 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness MH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
2 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
3 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
4 Abby HRCH UH Kennebec's Streamside Chapel SH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski




Upland4-AM Monday May 30, 2022 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
2 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
3 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner




Upland2-AM Monday May 30, 2022 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
2 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
3 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia SH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
4 Abby HRCH UH Kennebec's Streamside Chapel SH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
5 Flicka Breakwater's Flicka Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
6 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness MH Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy