Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Jim & Ann Sullivan Property (MI)

APLA

Saturday May 14, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 15, 2022 (AM)


Master-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bella PASMAN’S BEAUTIFUL BELLA Ryan Pasman Ryan Pasman
2 Ryder APR SHR Fritz's Bad Motor Scooter Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
3 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie/Matthew Beattie
4 Kota 2X GMPR HR Kota of RiversWild Linda Brown Linda Brown
5 Liza 1.5X GMPR BPKs Little Liza Jane Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky
6 Waylon Waylons Drinkin & Dream in of Sonny Lucas Warkenthien Lucas Warkenthien
7 Scout APR HR Fritz's Dakota Scout of RiversWild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
8 Goose As You Wish Inigo Montoya Matthew Beattie Matthew Beattie
9 Esther PPS Wild Eye Esther Anne methner Anne methner
10 Miles 3X GMPR HRCH Greenwing’s Jazztime Legend David Lloyd Dale Swiderski
11 Kody 4XGMPR-TC HRCH UH FROGVILLES BLACK ICE KODIAK MH Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut
12 Satchel 3.5X GMPR DRL's Don't Look Back SH Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky
13 Lilly 2X GMPR HRCH BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC MH QA2 Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
14 RISER HRK'S EARLY MORNIN' RISER Juan Rolon Ryan Pasman
15 Stark GMPR HR Semko's Queen of the North WC Samantha Miller Dale Swiderski
16 Piper 3.5X GMPR Better Pay The Piper John Kruger John Kruger/Ryan Passman




Advanced-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (2)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 RUBY WHITEWOODS RUBY RUE Mike Bennett Mike Bennett
2 Bear Charlie Bear Swain Charles Swain Charles Swain




Certification-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mazzi HR Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg
2 Ella Eleanor Wingbeat Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg
3 Nilli BirchCreeks RedPointing Ninilchik Jim Miller Ryan Pasman
4 KOVA KOVA LYNN DEGRAAF Michelle DeGraaf Michelle DeGraaf/Dave DeGraaf
5 Odin PPP's Odin James Baleygr Jacob Reger Jacob Reger
6 Kota Chanes Sonic Kota of Bearpoint Don Truetken Don Truetken
7 Lupin BirchCreek's Red Pointing Lupin Jim Miller Ryan Pasman
8 Jewel PPPS SWEET GARNET Jon Wolfgang Jon Wolfgang
9 Rowdy Mr.Ole Red Rockin Rowdy Brett Olson Dale Swiderski
10 Jack HRCH WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements
11 Juneau Wingmans Gold Rush Hans Nelson Hans Nelson
12 Myla My Little Hot Shot Nicole Shook Joseph Jarecki/Nicole Shook
13 Oakley AsYouWish Rockstars Blazing Oak Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie




Master-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 RISER HRK'S EARLY MORNIN' RISER Juan Rolon Ryan Pasman
2 Liza 1.5X GMPR BPKs Little Liza Jane Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky
3 Ryder APR SHR Fritz's Bad Motor Scooter Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
4 Scout APR HR Fritz's Dakota Scout of RiversWild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
5 Kody 4XGMPR-TC HRCH UH FROGVILLES BLACK ICE KODIAK MH Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut
6 Miles 3X GMPR HRCH Greenwing’s Jazztime Legend David Lloyd Dale Swiderski/David Lloyd
7 Stark GMPR HR Semko's Queen of the North WC Samantha Miller Dale Swiderski
8 Bella PASMAN’S BEAUTIFUL BELLA Ryan Pasman Ryan Pasman
9 Waylon Waylons Drinkin & Dream in of Sonny Lucas Warkenthien Lucas Warkenthien
10 Esther PPS Wild Eye Esther Anne methner Anne methner
11 Puck 4X GMPR HRCH UH Riverswild Robin Goodfellow MH Debbie Beattie Debbie Beattie
12 Lilly 2X GMPR HRCH BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC MH QA2 Troy Swanson Troy Swanson
13 Kota 2X GMPR HR Kota of RiversWild Linda Brown Linda Brown
14 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie/Matthew Beattie
15 Goose As You Wish Inigo Montoya Matthew Beattie Matthew Beattie




Advanced-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mazzi HR Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg
2 RUBY WHITEWOODS RUBY RUE Mike Bennett Mike Bennett
3 Bear Charlie Bear Swain Charles Swain Charles Swain
4 Jack HRCH WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements




Certification-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nilli BirchCreeks RedPointing Ninilchik Jim Miller Ryan Pasman
2 Lupin BirchCreek's Red Pointing Lupin Jim Miller Ryan Pasman
3 Jewel PPPS SWEET GARNET Jon Wolfgang Jon Wolfgang
4 Odin PPP's Odin James Baleygr Jacob Reger Jacob Reger
5 Myla My Little Hot Shot Nicole Shook Joseph Jarecki/Nicole Shook
6 Oakley AsYouWish Rockstars Blazing Oak Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie
7 Rowdy Mr.Ole Red Rockin Rowdy Brett Olson Dale Swiderski
8 Ella Eleanor Wingbeat Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg
9 KOVA KOVA LYNN DEGRAAF Michelle DeGraaf Michelle DeGraaf/Dave DeGraaf
10 Kota Chanes Sonic Kota of Bearpoint Don Truetken Don Truetken








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy