Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Lake Audrey HRC of SJ 2022 HRC Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday April 16, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 17, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 16, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
0 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
0 Gunner DND Top Gun MH William Johnson William Johnson
1 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole Thomas Balderacchi
3 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
4 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
5 Trixie Sadies single trickster of La Siroque Robert Arthur R Arthur
6 Scrappy BLACKWATERS SCRAPPY DAPPY DOO SH Andrew Jordan Andrew Jordan
7 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Fiona HRCH Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
9 Briggs HR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
10 Sadie HRCH HR First lady of LA Siroque QA2 CGC MH Robert Arthur Robert Arthur
11 Drake HR Goose Downs Saltwater Drake Slayer Timothy Larracey Eric Bartlett
12 Sunny HR Apache Joe’s Ain’t no Sunshine Matthew Odenbach Matthew Odenbach
13 Tootsie Harness Creek's This Is How We Roll Tootsie SH Mark Alter Mark Alter
14 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
15 Finn Finnegan Of The Upper Eau Claire Robert Dalton Brett Lawson
16 Annie Lyttle Pond Princess Annie Mark Schultheis Tony Carlo
17 Abby HR Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
18 Cayenne HR Cayenne Hot As A Pepper JH Robert Hucks Robert Hucks
19 Bear Bullskins Running Bear Greg Schultheis Tony Carlo
20 Dazzle SHR GCh Lycinan's Beedazzle SH SHU NA NAJ SH Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
21 Opal HRCH D&S Shugar's Precious Gem SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
22 Birdie Hubbard Lake Bye Bye Birdie James Adams Tony Carlo
24 Cinder HR GMPR Hills Cinderella Story SH Steve Hill Richard McCullough
25 Marcy Adirondac Altitude With Attitude Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
26 Keeper HR Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH SH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
27 Zeke HR 2.5X GMPR RVK's On The Wings Of Ezekiel Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
28 Poppy Adirondac Wildwood Flower SH WC Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
29 Dash HR Dasher Through the Snow Galen Duff Galen Duff
30 Paige HR 4X GMPR Kenai's RVK Turn the Paige SH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 16, 2022 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Scout Southern Oaks Scout to the North Kirk Rhatigan Tony Carlo
2 Ice DND Fire & Ice ** JH William Johnson William Johnson Jr
3 Maggie Drumlin Hill's Sweet Magnolia Tim Vanderlinde Tony Carlo
4 Coal HRCH 4X GMPR CG’s Clean Burning Coal SH Cameron Green Cameron Green
5 Ace Dry Ponds Ace of the Marsh JH Timothy Mosher Tony Carlo
6 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
7 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke JH Vance Price JR VANCE PRICE JR
8 Rain SHR APR Excalibur's Fire and Ice of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
9 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
10 Nix WR Semper Firebird MH Susan Day Susan Day
11 Rowan Autumn's Indian Summer SH Susan Day Susan Day




Started-AM Saturday April 16, 2022 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Blu All Trails From Brumbley Lead to Blu Gary Galmin Gary Galmin
2 Chloe Paige's Little Chloe of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
3 Sika Deep River Dreams do come True Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
4 River Lindars Hidden Srpings A Rivers Edge Carolyn Cianciulli Carolyn Cianciulli
5 Storm Deep River’s Distant Thunder Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
6 Woody Hidden Springs Wood Duck King Jonathan Cianciulli Jonathan Cianciulli
7 Timber Nanticoke Wild Outlaw Timber Vance Price III VANCE PRICE JR
8 Willow Collette's Willow Raymond Collette Raymond Collette
9 Parker Saabi Sils Parker Lewis Cant Lose Gary Galmin Gary Galmin
10 Storm Redlion's Perfect Storm UD JH WDX CGC Elaine Sorrentino Elaine Sorrentino
11 Rudder Rolling Hills Nanticoke Rudder Vance Price VANCE PRICE JR
12 Ripple Old Crow Pines Stillwater Ripple James Davey James Davey
13 Apollo Fisher's Apollo Ryan Fisher Ryan Fisher
14 Daisy Daisy Mae Country Girl Rick Grabosky Rick Grabosky
15 Onyx CG's Little Black Rock Cameron Green Cameron Green
16 Velma SSR’s Velma Grace Andrew Jordan Andrew Jordan
17 hunter triplemarks not all hunters wear camo Christopher Padden Christopher Padden
18 PIPER WAYLAND’S JULIA MARY PIPER Drew Gerbereux Drew Gerbereux
19 Pearl Papa's Lady Pearl Over and Under Wlliam Freitag Wlliam Freitag
20 Alistair SHR U-CH Lycinan Gracie's As Time Goes By CD BN RE TD WC VC CGCA CGCU Susan Palius Susan Palius




Finished-AM Sunday April 17, 2022 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
3 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
4 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
5 Briggs HR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
6 Scrappy BLACKWATERS SCRAPPY DAPPY DOO SH Andrew Jordan Andrew Jordan
7 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Sprout Sirius Cajun Duck Hunter Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
9 Trixie Sadies single trickster of La Siroque Robert Arthur R Arthur
10 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
12 Sunny HR Apache Joe’s Ain’t no Sunshine Matthew Odenbach Matthew Odenbach
13 Tootsie Harness Creek's This Is How We Roll Tootsie SH Mark Alter Mark Alter
14 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
15 Finn Finnegan Of The Upper Eau Claire Robert Dalton Brett Lawson
16 Annie Lyttle Pond Princess Annie Mark Schultheis Tony Carlo
17 Abby HR Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
18 Cayenne HR Cayenne Hot As A Pepper JH Robert Hucks Robert Hucks
19 Bear Bullskins Running Bear Greg Schultheis Tony Carlo
20 Dazzle SHR GCh Lycinan's Beedazzle SH SHU NA NAJ SH Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
21 Cinder HR GMPR Hills Cinderella Story SH Steve Hill Richard McCullough
22 Birdie Hubbard Lake Bye Bye Birdie James Adams Tony Carlo
24 Keeper HR Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH SH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
25 Marcy Adirondac Altitude With Attitude Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
26 Beau HR Waterloos Cantwell Corbit JH Chris DeSignor Chris DeSignor
27 Zeke HR 2.5X GMPR RVK's On The Wings Of Ezekiel Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
28 Poppy Adirondac Wildwood Flower SH WC Carol Lantiegne Tony Carlo
29 Paige HR 4X GMPR Kenai's RVK Turn the Paige SH Richard McCullough Richard McCullough




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 17, 2022 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Scout Southern Oaks Scout to the North Kirk Rhatigan Tony Carlo
2 Indy SR Old House's Raider of The Lost Mark SH Tim Conover Tim Conover
3 Maggie Drumlin Hill's Sweet Magnolia Tim Vanderlinde Tony Carlo
4 Coal HRCH 4X GMPR CG’s Clean Burning Coal SH Cameron Green Cameron Green
5 Ace Dry Ponds Ace of the Marsh JH Timothy Mosher Tony Carlo
6 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
7 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke JH Vance Price JR VANCE PRICE JR
8 Rain SHR APR Excalibur's Fire and Ice of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
9 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly




Started-AM Sunday April 17, 2022 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Blu All Trails From Brumbley Lead to Blu Gary Galmin Gary Galmin
2 Chloe Paige's Little Chloe of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
3 Storm Deep River’s Distant Thunder Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
4 River Lindars Hidden Srpings A Rivers Edge Carolyn Cianciulli Carolyn Cianciulli
5 Sika Deep River Dreams do come True Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
6 Woody Hidden Springs Wood Duck King Jonathan Cianciulli Jonathan Cianciulli
7 Timber Nanticoke Wild Outlaw Timber Vance Price III VANCE PRICE JR
8 Willow Collette's Willow Raymond Collette Raymond Collette
9 Rudder Rolling Hills Nanticoke Rudder Vance Price VANCE PRICE JR
10 CABO MOUNTAINSIDES SHINING STAR OF BAJA BRIAN DANIELS BRIAN DANIELS
11 Parker Saabi Sils Parker Lewis Cant Lose Gary Galmin Gary Galmin
12 Ripple Old Crow Pines Stillwater Ripple James Davey James Davey
13 Apollo Fisher's Apollo Ryan Fisher Ryan Fisher
14 Daisy Daisy Mae Country Girl Rick Grabosky Rick Grabosky
15 Onyx CG's Little Black Rock Cameron Green Cameron Green
16 Velma SSR’s Velma Grace Andrew Jordan Andrew Jordan
17 hunter triplemarks not all hunters wear camo Christopher Padden Christopher Padden








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy