Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Central Kentucky HRA 2022 Quad Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday March 5, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday March 6, 2022 (AM)


Upland1-AM Saturday March 5, 2022 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Axel GRHRCH UH DDW Attaboy Axel MH Roger Weber Jeremy Legge
2 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
3 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
4 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
5 Nelli GRHRCHX3 UH Shooter's Point Nelli MH Cindy and Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
6 Barley HR Sands' Thirsty Farmhand JH Robert Switzer Robert Switzer
7 Darby GRHRCHX5 UH Mad River's Darby Runnin with Gump MH Ron Zimmerly Jeremy Legge
8 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
9 Sadie KY Top Gun's Building a Dynasty JH Nikki Curtis Mike Coomes
10 Finnigan HR Songdog Muirburn UD TD WCX SH Brian Abrell Brian Abrell
11 Bolt Hickory Hills Thunderstruck Tom Nare/ Jeremy Legge Jeremy Legge
12 Ace HRCH UH 4thRight's Loaded Deck Lawrence Meagher Lawrence Meagher
13 Couper HRCH Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe SH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
14 Bella Bourbon Branch Bella Brian Marzano Brian Marzano
15 Toby HR How Do Ya Like Me Now Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
16 Rolo HRCH UH Sands' Midnight Dancer MH Robert Switzer Robert Switzer
17 Cosby HRCH There's Something In The Water MH Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
18 Lilly KY Top Gun Burnleys Lilly Ben Burnley Ben Burnley




Upland2-AM Saturday March 5, 2022 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Axel GRHRCH UH DDW Attaboy Axel MH Roger Weber Jeremy Legge
2 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
3 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
4 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
5 Nelli GRHRCHX3 UH Shooter's Point Nelli MH Cindy and Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
6 Barley HR Sands' Thirsty Farmhand JH Robert Switzer Robert Switzer
7 Darby GRHRCHX5 UH Mad River's Darby Runnin with Gump MH Ron Zimmerly Jeremy Legge
8 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
9 Sadie KY Top Gun's Building a Dynasty JH Nikki Curtis Mike Coomes
10 Finnigan HR Songdog Muirburn UD TD WCX SH Brian Abrell Brian Abrell
11 Bolt Hickory Hills Thunderstruck Tom Nare/ Jeremy Legge Jeremy Legge
12 Ace HRCH UH 4thRight's Loaded Deck Lawrence Meagher Lawrence Meagher
13 Couper HRCH Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe SH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
14 Bella Bourbon Branch Bella Brian Marzano Brian Marzano
15 Toby HR How Do Ya Like Me Now Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
16 Rolo HRCH UH Sands' Midnight Dancer MH Robert Switzer Robert Switzer
17 Cosby HRCH There's Something In The Water MH Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge




Upland3-AM Sunday March 6, 2022 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Axel GRHRCH UH DDW Attaboy Axel MH Roger Weber Jeremy Legge
2 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
3 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
4 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
5 Nelli GRHRCHX3 UH Shooter's Point Nelli MH Cindy and Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
6 Max HRCH Dirty Max 5 Joshua Thompson Joshua Thompson
7 Darby GRHRCHX5 UH Mad River's Darby Runnin with Gump MH Ron Zimmerly Jeremy Legge
8 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
9 Sadie KY Top Gun's Building a Dynasty JH Nikki Curtis Mike Coomes
10 Finnigan HR Songdog Muirburn UD TD WCX SH Brian Abrell Brian Abrell
11 Bolt Hickory Hills Thunderstruck Tom Nare/ Jeremy Legge Jeremy Legge
12 Ace HRCH UH 4thRight's Loaded Deck Lawrence Meagher Lawrence Meagher
13 Couper HRCH Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe SH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
14 Bella Bourbon Branch Bella Brian Marzano Brian Marzano
15 Toby HR How Do Ya Like Me Now Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
16 Lilly KY Top Gun Burnleys Lilly Ben Burnley Ben Burnley




Upland4-AM Sunday March 6, 2022 (15)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Axel GRHRCH UH DDW Attaboy Axel MH Roger Weber Jeremy Legge
2 Rose Niki's Rouge River Rose William Novak William Novak
3 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
4 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
5 Nelli GRHRCHX3 UH Shooter's Point Nelli MH Cindy and Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge
6 Max HRCH Dirty Max 5 Joshua Thompson Joshua Thompson
7 Darby GRHRCHX5 UH Mad River's Darby Runnin with Gump MH Ron Zimmerly Jeremy Legge
8 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
9 Sadie KY Top Gun's Building a Dynasty JH Nikki Curtis Mike Coomes
10 Finnigan HR Songdog Muirburn UD TD WCX SH Brian Abrell Brian Abrell
11 Bolt Hickory Hills Thunderstruck Tom Nare/ Jeremy Legge Jeremy Legge
12 Ace HRCH UH 4thRight's Loaded Deck Lawrence Meagher Lawrence Meagher
13 Couper HRCH Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe SH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
14 Bella Bourbon Branch Bella Brian Marzano Brian Marzano
15 Toby HR How Do Ya Like Me Now Cindy & Jeni Gripshover Jeremy Legge








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy