Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Eastern Shore Retriever Club - 2022 Spring Quad

Licensed NAHRA Hunting Retriever Field Test

Thursday May 5, 2022 (AM)
AND
Friday May 6, 2022 (AM)
AND
Saturday May 7, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 8, 2022 (AM)


Senior-AM Thursday May 5, 2022 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Primer GMHR I MUR GMHR I Fowl Weather's Black Powder Charge Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
2 B MAY B MISS B HAVIN Terry Jordan James Hundemer
3 Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier
4 Havoc WR HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow
5 Josie JC'S LITTLE OUTLAW Jim Cavin Jim Cavin
6 Seamus MHR BEACONBANKS OWL Bruce Jenkins FRANK PLEWA/BRUCE JENKINS
7 Reed MHR WR Silver Lightning in the Reeds Ron Koumaras Wendy Richburg Koumaras/RON KOUMARAS
8 Ruby MHR I HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Royal Gem MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
9 Caroline WR AG's Sweet Caroline Aaron Grieb Aaron Grieb
10 Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker Kathleen Salemi kathleen salemi
11 Cash GMHR MUR GMHR Fowl Weather's Right On The Money Frank Plewa Frank Plewa




Intermediate-AM Thursday May 5, 2022 (4)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lexi Reva's Clearwater HBS Elexir of Remi-Taz JH Stuart Jones Stuart Jones
2 Bug HR UH Dakota Creek's Cute As A Bug JH WC Sue Snow Sue Snow
3 Waylyn HR Ruff and Rowdy Days Waylyn Wendy Richburg Koumaras Wendy Richburg Koumaras
4 Doc JC'S I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY Jim Cavin Jim Cavin




Started-AM Thursday May 5, 2022 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Timber Deep Hollows Evergreen timber Tyler Amspacher Tyler Amspacher




Hunter-AM Thursday May 5, 2022 (0)
no entries yet



Senior-AM Friday May 6, 2022 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Maxx GMHR I Stony Brook Take it to the Limit MH David Mellender David Mellender
2 Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier
3 Primer GMHR I MUR GMHR I Fowl Weather's Black Powder Charge Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
4 Reed MHR WR Silver Lightning in the Reeds Ron Koumaras RON KOUMARAS
5 Ruby MHR I HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Royal Gem MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
6 Caroline WR AG's Sweet Caroline Aaron Grieb Aaron Grieb
7 Cash GMHR MUR GMHR Fowl Weather's Right On The Money Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
8 Josie JC'S LITTLE OUTLAW Jim Cavin Jim Cavin
9 Titus GMHR MHR WR HR SR Harvest Thyme's Aimin to Please Jeff Riebling Jeff Riebling
10 Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker Kathleen Salemi kathleen salemi
11 Seamus MHR BEACONBANKS OWL Bruce Jenkins FRANK PLEWA/BRUCE JENKINS
12 Havoc WR HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow




Intermediate-AM Friday May 6, 2022 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Trip HR Over the Top Billy's Lil Boy Blue David Mellender David Mellender
2 Bug HR UH Dakota Creek's Cute As A Bug JH WC Sue Snow Sue Snow
3 Doc JC'S I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY Jim Cavin Jim Cavin
4 Ice triple crowns frozen asset Benjamin Askew Benjamin Askew
5 Maddie HR Milldale's Marsh Maddie Vince Myers Vince Myers
6 Waylyn HR Ruff and Rowdy Days Waylyn Wendy Richburg Koumaras Wendy Richburg Koumaras
7 Lexi Reva's Clearwater HBS Elexir of Remi-Taz JH Stuart Jones Stuart Jones
8 Darby HR Milldale's Merseyside Darby Vince Myers Vince Myers




Hunter-AM Friday May 6, 2022 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Kate HR Valhalla's Valkyrie Kara Oh Yes Katydid James Hundemer Terry Jordan
2 Bear SR JC’s Fearless Yona Bill Delph Bill Delph
3 Marsh HR Valhalla's Blakkr Fenrir James Hundemer Terry Jordan




Started-AM Friday May 6, 2022 (2)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ada Harvest Thyme's Atta Girl! Jeff Riebling Jeff Riebling
2 Timber Deep Hollows Evergreen timber Tyler Amspacher Tyler Amspacher




Senior-AM Saturday May 7, 2022 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier
2 Josie JC'S LITTLE OUTLAW Jim Cavin Jim Cavin
3 Primer GMHR I MUR GMHR I Fowl Weather's Black Powder Charge Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
4 Havoc WR HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow
5 B MAY B MISS B HAVIN Terry Jordan James Hundemer
6 Jet WR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
7 Reed MHR WR Silver Lightning in the Reeds Ron Koumaras RON KOUMARAS
8 Cash GMHR MUR GMHR Fowl Weather's Right On The Money Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
9 Ruby MHR I HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Royal Gem MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
10 Caroline WR AG's Sweet Caroline Aaron Grieb Aaron Grieb
11 Seamus MHR BEACONBANKS OWL Bruce Jenkins FRANK PLEWA/BRUCE JENKINS
12 Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker Kathleen Salemi kathleen salemi
13 Titus GMHR MHR WR HR SR Harvest Thyme's Aimin to Please Jeff Riebling Jeff Riebling
14 Maxx GMHR I Stony Brook Take it to the Limit MH David Mellender David Mellender




Intermediate-AM Saturday May 7, 2022 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Waylyn HR Ruff and Rowdy Days Waylyn Wendy Richburg Koumaras Wendy Richburg Koumaras
2 Georgie Shore Thing Labs Sweet Georgia Peach SH Thomas Stephanos Thomas Stephanos
3 Lexi Reva's Clearwater HBS Elexir of Remi-Taz JH Stuart Jones Stuart Jones
4 Maddie HR Milldale's Marsh Maddie Vince Myers Vince Myers
5 Willow Shore Thing Labs Whistlin’ Willow JH Thomas Stephanos Thomas Stephanos
6 Ice triple crowns frozen asset Benjamin Askew Benjamin Askew
7 Bug HR UH Dakota Creek's Cute As A Bug JH WC Sue Snow Sue Snow
8 Darby HR Milldale's Merseyside Darby Vince Myers Vince Myers
9 Doc JC'S I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY Jim Cavin Jim Cavin
10 Trip HR Over the Top Billy's Lil Boy Blue David Mellender David Mellender




Started-AM Saturday May 7, 2022 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fluzi HILLBILLI HOT SAUCE'S DIRTY LIL' DANCER OF TCD Cathy Proctor Cathy Proctor




Hunter-AM Saturday May 7, 2022 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bear SR JC’s Fearless Yona Bill Delph Bill Delph




Senior-AM Sunday May 8, 2022 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash GMHR MUR GMHR Fowl Weather's Right On The Money Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
2 Titus GMHR MHR WR HR SR Harvest Thyme's Aimin to Please Jeff Riebling Jeff Riebling
3 Penny WR East Point Penelope SH George Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier
4 Ruby MHR I HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Royal Gem MH Sue Snow Sue Snow
5 Seamus MHR BEACONBANKS OWL Bruce Jenkins FRANK PLEWA/BRUCE JENKINS
6 Jet WR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
7 Reed MHR WR Silver Lightning in the Reeds Ron Koumaras RON KOUMARAS
8 Havoc WR HRCH UH Dakota Creek's Wreaking Havoc SH Sue Snow Sue Snow
9 Primer GMHR I MUR GMHR I Fowl Weather's Black Powder Charge Frank Plewa Frank Plewa
10 Maxx GMHR I Stony Brook Take it to the Limit MH David Mellender David Mellender




Intermediate-AM Sunday May 8, 2022 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lexi Reva's Clearwater HBS Elexir of Remi-Taz JH Stuart Jones Stuart Jones
2 Georgie Shore Thing Labs Sweet Georgia Peach SH Thomas Stephanos Thomas Stephanos
3 Trip HR Over the Top Billy's Lil Boy Blue David Mellender David Mellender
4 Waylyn HR Ruff and Rowdy Days Waylyn Wendy Richburg Koumaras Wendy Richburg Koumaras
5 Bug HR UH Dakota Creek's Cute As A Bug JH WC Sue Snow Sue Snow
6 Willow Shore Thing Labs Whistlin’ Willow JH Thomas Stephanos Thomas Stephanos




Started-AM Sunday May 8, 2022 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ada Harvest Thyme's Atta Girl! Jeff Riebling Jeff Riebling




Hunter-AM Sunday May 8, 2022 (1)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bear SR JC’s Fearless Yona Bill Delph Bill Delph








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy