Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Timpanogos Hunting Spaniel Club ESS Field Trial April 2022

AKC

Friday April 8, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022705302)
AND
Saturday April 9, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022705302)


Open All-Age-AM Friday April 8, 2022 (28)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Boomer SHR Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Ralph & Laurie Sweet Gary Riddle(P)
2 Dusty Blys Dusty Road AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
3 Daisy Meadow Ranch Daisy Bob Beauchamp Gary Riddle(P)
4 Rue Kainda Rudra Extraordinaire LaMar Helm LaMar Helm(A)
5 Piper FC Wind Rock Savanna Breeze Cynthia Marsh Gary Riddle(P)
6 Ciao FC Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
7 Mimi AFC Paragon's Maeve Macaoidh of Wise River Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
8 Olaf Whizachehai's Frozen Hearthrock Chip Bunker Matthew Rawlinson
9 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
10 Maggie FC AFC Ms. Maggie Mae of Salty Shores Robert Child Robert Child(A)
11 Frieda FC Nel's Arizona Beauty James Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
12 Lakota Warrener's Bewick Swan Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
13 Ugg FC CNFC Nels' Tip of the Sword James Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
14 Bentley FC AFC Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther Boettcher/Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)
15 Brook FC Serendipity Mountain Brook Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle(P)
16 Eva FC Eva of Oahe MH Thomas Aufiero Tom Ness(P)
17 Ziva FC AFC Mad Russian's Collusion MH Tom Hooker Tom Hooker(A)
18 Kai AFC River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
19 Maggie Miss Dana's Magnificent Seven Dana and Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
20 IV Kainda Ivy Extraordinaire LaMar Helm LaMar Helm(A)
21 Brix Rockeys Firecracker Brix Norman Gregory/Sue Gregory Gary Riddle(P)
22 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
23 Keeper FC AFC JoJo's Easy Keeper Bill Brockett Gary Riddle(P)
24 Clint Rolling Oaks Eastwood Robert Child/Mark H. Matthiesen Robert Child(A)
25 Bucky Paragon's One Lucky Buckaroo of Hellfire Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
26 Tilly Poolgreen Jemma MH Thomas Aufiero Tom Ness(P)
27 Sassy Duke's Last Stand Kurt Price/Kaitlyn Hansen Kurt Price(A)
28 Jib MtMyst Seas the Moment Paula Mazurek Paula Mazurek(A)




Puppy-AM Friday April 8, 2022 (6)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Cache Rockey’s Cache Valley Son Michelle Jacobi Foss Gary Riddle(P)
2 Boone Boone Edwin Semper Fi Steve Tofte Tom Ness(P)
3 Who Me? Rockey's Number One Suspect Robert Lutz Gary Riddle(P)
4 Miley Chasin' Tules River Rock Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
5 Bear Rockey's Sweet Boanerges Ralph Sweet Gary Riddle(P)
6 Vader Lighthouse N Whirlwyn The Chosen One Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 9, 2022 (34)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Maggie FC AFC Ms. Maggie Mae of Salty Shores Robert Child Robert Child(A)
2 Strike Strong's Never Ending Lighting Strike Gregory Kuhlman/Kim Kuhlman Gregory Kuhlman(A)
3 Betty AFC Salty Shores Primrose Gary Fluckiger Gary Fluckiger(A)/Paula Fluckiger
4 Louie FC Rockey's Royal Louie Larry Zieman Larry Zieman(A)
5 Miley Chasin' Tules River Rock Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
6 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
7 Mac AFC Rockey's Professor Minerva McGonagall Joshua Riddle/Rebecca Riddle Joshua Riddle
8 Tack FC MtMyst Come About Paula Mazurek Paula Mazurek(A)
9 Buffy Salty Shores Spooky Little Girl Gary Fluckiger Gary Fluckiger(A)/Paula Fluckiger
10 Eva FC Eva of Oahe MH Thomas Aufiero Tom Aufiero(A)
11 Brook Serendipity Mountain Brook Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A)
12 IV Kainda Ivy Extraordinaire LaMar Helm LaMar Helm(A)
13 Clint Rolling Oaks Eastwood Robert Child/Mark H. Matthiesen Robert Child(A)
14 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
15 Zen Blackriver's Zenyatta Bob Beauchamp Bob Beauchamp(A)
16 Colt Never Ending 1873 Colt Peacemaker Gregory Kuhlman/Kim Kuhlman Gregory Kuhlman(A)
17 Ruckus Rockey's Ruckus Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)
18 Maggie Miss Dana's Magnificent Seven Dana and Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
19 Tracker D&J's Waptashi Tracker Gary Fluckiger Gary Fluckiger(A)/Paula Fluckiger
20 Tilly Poolgreen Jemma MH Thomas Aufiero Tom Aufiero(A)
21 Kai AFC River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
22 Jib MtMyst Seas the Moment Paula Mazurek Paula Mazurek(A)
23 Spot Westside's Favorite Spot Kurt Price Kayden Hansen
24 Lakota Warrener's Bewick Swan Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
25 Daisy Meadow Ranch Daisy Bob Beauchamp Bob Beauchamp(A)
26 Tana Rockey’s Tana of Bo and Trixy Dick Riedman Dick Riedman(A)
27 Shark Rockey's Little Shark Attack Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Monroe Riddle(A)
28 Kai Never Ending Windtalker Gregory Kuhlman/Kim Kuhlman Gregory Kuhlman(A)
29 Sassy Duke's Last Stand Kurt Price/Kaitlyn Hansen Kurt Price(A)
30 Ciao FC Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
31 Eddie Salty Shores Lil' Munster Paula Fluckiger Paula Fluckiger/Gary Fluckiger
32 Dottie UT Rockwell's Little Dot Ben Schofield Ben Schofield
33 TJ FC Rockey's TJ Mark Hansen Mark Hansen
34 Bentley FC AFC Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther Boettcher/Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy