Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Mid-Atlantic Hunting Spaniel Club COCKER Field Trial March 2022

AKC

Saturday March 5, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022460001)
AND
Sunday March 6, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022460002)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 5, 2022 (39)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Flynn Flint Hill Flynn Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
2 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
3 Flyer Shogun's March Brown Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P)
4 Georgie NAFC FC AFC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
5 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A)
6 Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
7 Sugar Flint Hill Sugar S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
8 Tri FC Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
9 Stormy Black Stormzy Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
10 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
11 Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy SH William Code William Code(A)
12 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
13 Ross Seskin Hill Ross the Boss Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
14 Jacks FC Tirbracken's Jackie Boy Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
15 Tighe FC Tirbracken Tighe MH Ruth Heston Joe DeMarkis(P)
16 Red FC Hudson Valley Redbone SH WD Scott Meisner Mike Ludwig(P)
17 Boots Terrybrook's Thirsty Boots Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
18 Emily FC Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
19 Minnie Flint Hill Minnie S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
20 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
21 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
22 Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
23 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)/Joe DeMarkis(P)
24 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
25 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
26 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
27 Inca Flint Hill Inca S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
28 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
29 Jesse NAFC FC AFC Whispering Jesse of Terrybrook Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
30 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
31 Jennie Terrybrook Whisper of an Arrow Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P)
32 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
33 Sky Seskin Hill Blue Skies Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette(A)
34 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
35 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
36 Sunny Megkelmars Sunny Day Terence Quinlan Terence Quinlan(A)
37 Oliver FC AFC Shogun's Mahogany Dunn SH Samantha Griffin Samantha Griffin(A)/Kurt Griffin(A)
38 Liam Fionbharr of Turtlewood Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
39 Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday March 5, 2022 (2)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Percy Perceval Wallace Don Dillport Ted McCue
2 Flynn Flint Hill Flynn Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette




Open All-Age-AM Sunday March 6, 2022 (38)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
2 Minnie Flint Hill Minnie S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
3 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
4 Tri FC Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
5 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
6 Liam Fionbharr of Turtlewood Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
7 Sunny Megkelmars Sunny Day Terence Quinlan Terence Quinlan(A)
8 Sky Seskin Hill Blue Skies Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette(A)
9 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
10 Jesse NAFC FC AFC Whispering Jesse of Terrybrook Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
11 Georgie NAFC FC AFC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
12 Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)
13 Daisy SkyJacker's Red Ryder John Bruggeman John Bruggeman
14 Red FC Hudson Valley Redbone SH WD Scott Meisner Mike Ludwig(P)
15 Tighe FC Tirbracken Tighe MH Ruth Heston Joe DeMarkis(P)
16 Sugar Flint Hill Sugar S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
17 Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
18 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
19 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
20 Boots Terrybrook's Thirsty Boots Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
21 Jacks FC Tirbracken's Jackie Boy Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
22 Flynn Flint Hill Flynn Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
23 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
24 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
25 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)/Joe DeMarkis(P)
26 Inca Flint Hill Inca S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
27 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A)
28 Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
29 Emily FC Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
30 Ross Seskin Hill Ross the Boss Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)/Camille Guerette
31 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
32 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
33 Flyer Shogun's March Brown Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P)
34 Stormy Black Stormzy Walt Leytham Walt Leytham(A)
35 Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy SH William Code William Code(A)
36 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
37 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
38 Paddy Hawthorne's Padraig James Podlaseck James Zimmerman(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy