Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

MN English Springer Spaniel Club Fall Field Trial Oct. 23rd & 24th, 2021

AKC

Saturday October 23, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367802)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 23, 2021 (19)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Aaron Gadhar Gunna's Granddaddy's Gun Roxanne Fegley Jason Givens(P)
2 Sky Harvest Moon's High In The Sky Betty Boeckman Bill Boeckman(P)
3 Rock Rulo's The Rock Mike McGinty Mike McGinty(A)
4 Penny AFC Prairierose's Pretty Penny Dave Huth Dave Huth(A)
5 Chick Cedar Creek Chick Bob Sommers Jason Givens(P)
6 Jack Sand Creek's Jacks Are Wild Richard Nichols/Joanie Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
7 Bentley FC AFC Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)
8 Rags AFC Prairierose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
9 Suzy Rockey Lighthouse She Sells Sea Shells Jason Givens Jason Givens(P)
10 Millie Autumn Wing's Millie Bill Gillet Bill Boeckman(P)
11 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Tracey Sander(A)
12 Ruby AFC Harvest Moon's Renegade Ruby Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)
13 Timber Lighthouse Northwoods Timberdoodle Dawn & Steve Orlebeke Jason Givens(P)
14 Rambler Autumn Wing's Rambler Dennis DuErr Bill Boeckman
15 Cheese Narvin's Smile SH Jason Givens Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens(P)
16 Pistol FC AFC Salmy's Second Amendment John Meyer John Meyer(A)
17 Blake Belwind Drink On It Keith Ruby Jason Givens(P)
18 Lacey Sand Creek's Ribbons and Lace Richard Ree Bill Boeckman
19 Ava AFC Pheasant Feathers Canadian Breeze Jerry Barrett Jerry Barrett(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 23, 2021 (28)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Kernel Traditional Poppy Corn Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
2 Bart Harvest Moon's Black Bart Dean Koehler/Lori Koehler Dean Koehler(A)
3 Jack Rulo's Blackjack Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)
4 Bronn Pine Shadows BB Sir Bronn Bob Schulke Bob Schulke(A)
5 Giga Harvest Hunters Skylar's Gigabyte Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki
6 Roxy Coldwaters Roxy Music Peter Andersen Peter Andersen(A)
7 BB Sunrise BB Tony Sworsky Tony Sworsky
8 Katnis Salmy's Catching Fire John Meyer John Meyer(A)
9 Dani Tribute to Dansmirth SH Cynthia Bennett Cynthia Bennett(A)
10 Cedar FC Norstrans Frontenac Elizabeth Smith/Scott Smith Scott Smith
11 Hank It's A Family Tradition SH Paul Gergen Paul Gergen(A)
12 Stella Sandbluffs Bella Stella Dennis Santini Dennis Santini(A)
13 Mino AFC Harvest Hunters SoBe's Tiny Mino Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki(A)
14 Rudder Rose Lane Full Speed Ahead Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Barb Boettcher(A)
15 Diggs AFC Traditional Looking For More Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
16 Sonny Pine Shadows PR Morning Son Stephen Krueger Stephen Krueger(A)
17 Eden FC Harvest Moon's Overdrive Richard Ree Richard Ree(A)
18 Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
19 Reggie Medowmoor's Reggie Mark Bielski Mark Bielski(A)
20 Jasmine Eden Prairie's Desert Princess John Thomas Smith John Smith(A)
21 Tessa Boru's Crosswind Contessa Brian Bilotta Brian Bilotta(A)
22 Griffin Sunrise Griffin Kory Fredrickson Kory Fredrickson
23 Match Harvest Hunters Trigger's Match Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki(A)
24 Luna Sandbluffs Bella Luna Dennis Santini Dennis Santini(A)
25 Blaze Upland Meadows Blaze Patrick Gilligan Patrick Gilligan(A)
26 Parker FC Upland Meadows Parker Jeffrey Mankowski Jeffrey Mankowski(A)/Rich Ree(A)
27 Ace A Full House "ACE" Paul Gergen Paul Gergen(A)
28 Tessa Sunrise Daddy's Girl Kory Fredrickson Kory Fredrickson




Puppy-AM Saturday October 23, 2021 (9)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Pearl Family Traditions Precious Pearl Paul Gergen Paul Gergen(A)
2 Chance Elm Creek's Take A Chance Greg Livingston/Deborah Livingston Greg Livingston(A)
3 Koffee Pine Shadows Cup of Koffee Bob Schulke Bob Schulke(A)
4 Tuukka Breaking Cattails Break in the Storm Joe Stallman Katie Gorecki(A)
5 Rio Sand Creek’s Ridge Runnin Rio Dean Junker Bill Boeckman(P)
6 Eddie The Blue Line's Edite Marie Tony Cyr Tony Cyr(A)/Bob Schulke(A)
7 Willow Grouse Ridge Dreamcatcher MH Michael Brittnacher Michael Brittnacher(A)
8 Vader Lighthouse N Whirlwyn The Chosen One Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens(P)
9 Porter Blue River's Proper Pint Dean Koehler Dean Koehler(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy