Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Western Washington English Springer Spaniel Club - Field Trial - English Springer Spaniels 9/2021

AKC

Saturday September 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369608)
AND
Sunday September 19, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369608)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021 (29)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Keeper JoJo's Easy Keeper Bill Brockett Gary Riddle(P)
2 Baron Big Meadow Black Baron Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
3 Boomer SHR Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Gary Riddle(P)
4 Kai AFC River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
5 Louie FC Rockey's Royal Louie Larry Zieman Gary Riddle(P)/Larry Zieman(A)
6 Blue AFC Jaegercourt's Faithful Brewser Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
7 Kai Little Creek's Black Magic MH Michael Kasterin Michael Kasterin(A)
8 Ranger Rockey's Ranger Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
9 Brook Serendipity Mountain Brook Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle(P)
10 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
11 Brix Rockeys Firecracker Brix Norm and Sue Gregory Gary Riddle(P)
12 Cruz Big Meadow Cruzer Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
13 Mac AFC Rockey's Professor Minerva McGonagall Joshua Riddle/Rebecca Riddle Joshua Riddle/Gary Riddle
14 Riggs River Rock Lethal Weapon Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
15 Bentley FC AFC Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)
16 Sam EFTCH Dawsonlee Karlos Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
17 Frieda FC Nel's Arizona Beauty James A Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
18 Kate FC AFC Pacific Upland Kate Robert Willis Robert Willis(A)
19 Piper Wind Rock Savanna Breeze Cynthia Marsh Gary Riddle(P)
20 Deeks Hearthrock Decoy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen()
21 Tess Little Creek's Black Shadow Michael Kasterin Michael Kasterin(A)
22 Cash BK's Boy Named Sue Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
23 Bo FC Tuckers Little Bo Rory Hall Gary Riddle(P)
24 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols/Daryl Roth Thomas Nichols(A)
25 Ugg FC CNFC Nels' Tip of the Sword James Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
26 Wilson AFC Lake Holms T-K Express MH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)
27 Ruckus Rockey's Ruckus Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Gary Riddle(P)
28 Jack FC AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard/Shelley Bullard Bob Bullard(A)
29 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski




Puppy-AM Saturday September 18, 2021 (5)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Fly Greenbriar Flyboy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen()
2 Bravo Bravissimo Robert Bullard/Shelley Bullard Robert Bullard(A)
3 Shark Rockey's Little Shark Attack Joshua Riddle Monroe Riddle(A)/Joshua Riddle(A)
4 DJ Chasin’ Tules with High Amperage CGC SH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A)
5 Lance Absolute's Sir Lancelot Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 19, 2021 (23)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash BK's Boy Named Sue Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
2 Baron Big Meadow Black Baron Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
3 DJ Chasin’ Tules with High Amperage CGC SH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A)
4 Ruckus Rockey's Ruckus Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)
5 Zeke Duck Shack Zeke Rick Halvorson Rick Halvorson(A)
6 Maddie Miss Madison of Sagemoor Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A)
7 Wilson AFC Lake Holms T-K Express MH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)
8 Blue AFC Jaegercourt's Faithful Brewser Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
9 Kai Little Creek's Black Magic MH Michael Kasterin Michael Kasterin(A)
10 Riggs River Rock Lethal Weapon Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
11 Ranger Rockey's Ranger Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
12 Donald Jarailstar Hotweld Rick Kemman Rick Kemman(A)
13 Sadie Sage Brush Sadie II MHA Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A)
14 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols/Daryl Roth Thomas Nichols(A)
15 Brook Serendipity Mountain Brook Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A)
16 May AFC Rockey's Riot's Little Mayhem Joshua Riddle/Rebecca Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)
17 Tess Little Creek's Black Shadow Michael Kasterin Michael Kasterin(A)
18 Ali Ali of Rocking Horse Acres Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A)
19 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
20 Sam EFTCH Dawsonlee Karlos Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
21 Tack FC MtMyst Come About Paula Mazurek Paula Mazurek(A)
22 Kai AFC River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
23 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy