Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Stillwater Valley ESSC 2021 Spring ESS Field Trial (New Dates)

AKC

Saturday March 20, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369001)
AND
Sunday March 21, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369001)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 20, 2021 (30)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Taz Fin and Feather's Tazmanin Devil Linda Simpson Jeff Brooks(P)
2 Jazz Stormy's Big Easy Darrell Kurszewski Ken Willis
3 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson
4 Storm Thunder in the Glen M. Jack Domingo Ken Willis
5 Sully FC AFC FTCh AFTCh Narvin’s Sully of Ivanhoe William Cosgrove William Cosgrove(A)
6 Brody Wind River Brody Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Todd Agnew
7 Maisie Willa’s Run Little Bird Maisie Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
8 Bo FC AFC Timberdoodle's King Beau Russell Smith Duane Menges/Duane Menges
9 Timber Lighthouse Northwoods Timberdoodle Dawn & Steve Orlebeke Jason Givens(P)
10 Clyde FC Goshens Right Turn James Bowles/Kris Bowles Ken Willis
11 Kate River Rocks Big Nose Kate Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
12 Grace FC Goshens Amazing Grace James Bowles/Kris Bowles Ken Willis(P)
13 Arrow FC Willa's Run Astrid's Arrow Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
14 Freddy NAFC Harvest Moon's Freddy of Ludlow Dick Taylor Dick Taylor()
15 Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
16 Alice Craney Hill Closed On Thanksgiving Donnie Jordan Todd Agnew
17 Ben Greybriars’s Prairie Blaze Jeff Beelman Jeff Beelman
18 Tucker Pheasant Feathers Tuck and Roll Paul Haering Ken Willis
19 Opie Sunrise Opie Jeff Brooks Jeff Brooks(P)
20 Loki Loki Pheasant Fooler Jerry Lizalek Ken Willis(P)
21 Doc Blue Towers High Voltage Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
22 Bruiser FC AFC Smith's Lightning Russell Smith Duane Menges/Duane Menges
23 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
24 Pants Crosswinds Watch This Elizabeth Battistoni Todd Agnew
25 Dora Willa’s Run Here Comes Dora Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
26 Fibbs R-Quest's Talltales Carroll Smith Ken Willis(P)
27 Bama Lighthouse Bama Bam Bam Keith Buesing Jason Givens(P)
28 Chris Sonrays Sir Christopher Warren Wunderlich Ken Willis
29 Blaine AFC Breaking Cattails You Can Come Home Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki(A)
30 Harvey Harvey Of Westphal Russell Smith Duane Menges/Duane Menges




Puppy-AM Saturday March 20, 2021 (10)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Tiger Rainy's Roaring Tiger John Dudash Jr John Dudash Jr
2 Stormy Rose Lane Three Sheets to the Wind Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Jason Givens(P)
3 Abby Blackhawks Abby Gale Dan Tuttle Dan Tuttle
4 Houston Windy Acres Houston Jeff Beelman Ken Willis(P)
5 Blake Belwind Drink On It Keith Ruby Jason Givens(P)
6 Braker Z&Z’s Code Breaker of Craney Hill Susan Willingham Susan Willingham(A)
7 Blitz Rainy's Blazing Blitz John Dudash Jr John Dudash Jr
8 Blaze Autumn's Blaze of J-Mar James Schnupp James Schnupp
9 Aaron Gadhar Gunna's Granddaddy's Gun Roxanne Fegley Jason Givens(P)
10 Trixie Smith’s Trixie Russell Smith Russell Smith(A)/Duane Menges




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday March 21, 2021 (22)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Nick FC AFC Doorcreek Saint Nick Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
2 Cooper Stonington's Little Deuce Coupe Mike Elsasser Mike Elsasser
3 Ovie Breaking Cattails Breaking the Curse Joe Stallman Katie Gorecki(A)
4 Baker Narvin SB Baker of Blackbrier Michael Pollack Michael Pollack
5 Ash Brushfire Gregory Evans Gregory Evans(A)
6 Dilly Autumn Fields Dilly Dilly Brian Young Brian Young
7 Maddie Primrose's Royal Maddie Billy Alcorn Paul Haering
8 Ash AFC Eightwalks Ash Joseph Barnett Joseph Barnett
9 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
10 Skye Chasing in the Skye Nancy Trego Bill Trego
11 Josie Pheasant Feathers Outlawed Josie Mark Brookshire Mark Brookshire(A)
12 Cooper Blackbrier’s Charred Oak Barrel Michael Pollack Michael Pollack
13 Giga Harvest Hunters Skylar's Gigabyte Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki
14 Sully FC AFC FTCh AFTCh Narvin’s Sully of Ivanhoe William Cosgrove William Cosgrove
15 Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Troy Baehr Troy Baehr
16 Dudley FC Craney Hill Dalmore Dudley Todd Agnew/Christina Power-Agnew Susan Willingham
17 Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
18 Danner Autumn Fields Boot in the Can Brian Young Brian Young
19 Gretel Pheasant Feathers Gretel Gregory Agoston Gregory Agoston
20 Bonnie Wind River's She's a Bonnie Lass Louise Stewart Louise Stewart
21 Hawk Strong's Hawkeye John Neubaum/Ron Charles John Neubaum
22 Sazz Blackbrier Sazerac Michael Pollack Michael Pollack








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy