Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Green Valley Spaniel Club COCKER Field Trial

AKC

Saturday March 13, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367302)
AND
Sunday March 14, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367303)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 13, 2021 (15)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
2 Tina Fenloch Brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
3 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
4 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
5 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
6 Coco FC Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A)
7 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
8 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
9 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
10 Frank Rawlinsons to be Frank with You Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
11 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
12 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
13 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa MH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
14 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
15 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/Robyn Baumann




Open All-Age-AM Sunday March 14, 2021 (16)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
2 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
3 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/Robyn Baumann
4 Tina Fenloch Brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
5 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
6 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
7 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
8 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa MH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
9 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
10 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
11 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
12 Frank Rawlinsons to be Frank with You Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
13 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
14 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
15 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A)
16 Coco FC Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy