Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Wateree Spaniel Club Cocker Field Trial (January 2021) * Judge Change *

AKC

Saturday January 30, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021696405)
AND
Sunday January 31, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021696406)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday January 30, 2021 (30)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Ross Seskin Hill Ross the Boss Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
2 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
3 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
4 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
5 Sugar Flint Hill Sugar S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
6 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
7 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MHA Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
8 Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
9 Minnie Flint Hill Minnie S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
10 Jacks FC Tirbracken's Jackie Boy Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
11 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
12 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
13 Rise FC Talefeathers Pocotaligo Easter Sundy MHA Kim Parkman Kim Parkman
14 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
15 Inca Flint Hill Inca S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
16 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti
17 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
18 Polly Tirbracken's Flough House Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
19 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
20 Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)
21 Oden Flint Hill Oden Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
22 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
23 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
24 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
25 Alfie FC Maesydderwen Sindar Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
26 Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
27 Sky Seskin Hill Blue Skies Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
28 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
29 Fig Go Figure SH Molly Moxley Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
30 Georgie FC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday January 30, 2021 (12)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Gunner Gunner the Southern Red Fire Cheryl Spearling Cheryl Spearling(A)
2 Daisy FC AFC Fetherquest's Loves Me Loves Me Not Roxane Poray Roxane Poray()
3 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jonathan Sims(A)
4 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme SH Marjorie Schultz Josh Blaisdell(A)
5 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Davis Bruorton(A)
6 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A)
7 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
8 Waylon Flint River Waylon SH Robert Shockley Robert Shockley
9 Kermit Covey Flush Kermit's Surprise MH Alan Barnes Alan Barnes(A)
10 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
11 Bailee Warrener Buller's Shearwater of Craney Hill David Atkins David Atkins(A)
12 Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday January 30, 2021 (5)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Alfie Absolute's Its All About Alfie of Fallen Wings Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
2 Jet Ardcaein Nipper Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P)
3 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)/Susan Hines-Worsham
4 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Lindsey Whinghter(A)
5 Neala Ardcaein Neala Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday January 31, 2021 (31)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Sky Seskin Hill Blue Skies Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
2 Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
3 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
4 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
5 Ross Seskin Hill Ross the Boss Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
6 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MHA Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
7 Polly Tirbracken's Flough House Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
8 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
9 Naimh Seskin Hill Naimh Rua Jenifer Duke Richard Whelan(P)
10 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti
11 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
12 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
13 Fig Go Figure SH Molly Moxley Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
14 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)/Susan Hines-Worsham
15 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
16 Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)
17 Finch Flint Hill Finch S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
18 Alfie FC Maesydderwen Sindar Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
19 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
20 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
21 Georgie FC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
22 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
23 Oden Flint Hill Oden Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
24 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
25 Rise FC Talefeathers Pocotaligo Easter Sundy MHA Kim Parkman Kim Parkman
26 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
27 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
28 Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
29 Minnie Flint Hill Minnie S Tucker Johnson Richard Whelan(P)
30 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
31 Jacks FC Tirbracken's Jackie Boy Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday January 31, 2021 (12)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme SH Marjorie Schultz Josh Blaisdell(A)
2 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
3 Daisy FC AFC Fetherquest's Loves Me Loves Me Not Roxane Poray Roxane Poray()
4 Kermit Covey Flush Kermit's Surprise MH Alan Barnes Alan Barnes(A)
5 Bailee Warrener Buller's Shearwater of Craney Hill David Atkins David Atkins(A)
6 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Davis Bruorton(A)
7 Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
8 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
9 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A)
10 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jonathan Sims(A)
11 Waylon Flint River Waylon SH Robert Shockley Robert Shockley
12 Gunner Gunner the Southern Red Fire Cheryl Spearling Cheryl Spearling(A)




Puppy-AM Sunday January 31, 2021 (4)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Neala Ardcaein Neala Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P)
2 Alfie Absolute's Its All About Alfie of Fallen Wings Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
3 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Lindsey Whinghter(A)
4 Jet Ardcaein Nipper Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy