Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Spaniel Association of Western NY Field Trial

AKC

Thursday October 1, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366904)
AND
Friday October 2, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366904)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (18)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Rommel Hearthrock Desert Fox Mike Wintersteen/Richard Krueger Mike Wallace(P)
2 Maisie Willa’s Run Little Bird Maisie Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
3 Bella FC CFC Triple Ridges Bella Rose Glory Henry Maccaro Ralph Botti(P)
4 Arrow Willa's Run Astrid's Arrow Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
5 Thistle Jax Thistle Jack Waggoner Mike Wallace
6 Secret Royal Secret Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
7 Poncho Metallak Mountain's Caballero Cloaked in Black Jim Klix Ralph Botti(P)
8 Taz AFC Fin and Feather's Tazmanin Devil Linda Simpson Jeff Brooks(P)
9 Adara Hardiakens Adara Mark Zebley Mike Wallace
10 Cora AFC AFTCH Olive Ridge Coraline MH Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith
11 Chase FC CFC Triple Ridges Chasing Pheasant Feathers Ralph Botti Ralph Botti
12 Millie Sunrise Mischief Millie At Stonewall Lenore Severni Gary Wilson
13 Digger FC Salmy's Dorchester Digger Libby Nagel Mike Wallace(P)
14 Booger Royal Bentley Doug Regnet Doug Regnet(A)
15 Dozer FC Windy Ridge Dozer Carl Farabaugh Mike Wallace(P)
16 Tommy Tommy Boy Son of Briley Gene Manning Jeff Brooks(P)
17 Laney Salmy’s Lansboro Laney Kendrick Vinar Mike Wallace(P)
18 Dora Willa’s Run Here Comes Dora Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks




Puppy-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (3)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Albus Sunrise Albus Chris Harstine Gary Wilson(P)
2 Mae Sunrise Mae Belle Heather Krause Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson(P)
3 Piper Sunrise Piper Douglas Krause Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday October 2, 2020 (13)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Cora AFC AFTCH Olive Ridge Coraline MH Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith
2 Griffin AFC Gristmill Griffin of Drake Hill Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
3 Pablo FC AFC CFC Sunrise Pablo Laurence Higley Larry Higley(A)
4 Timber Fetherquest's It's Going Down Roxane Poray Dana Poray
5 Shiloh FC Triple Ridges Shiloh-Cooper Luis Alvarado Luis Alvarado
6 Zay Royal Clipper Kevin Tate Kevin Tate(A)
7 Seussy Lou Metallak Mountain's Take Me Down Little Seussy Jim Klix Jim Klix(A)
8 Anna Drake Hill Anna SH William McFeely William McFeely(A)
9 Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight MH Roger Schenone Roger Schenone(A)
10 Keller FC Drake Hill Willem's Choice MH Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
11 Ella Olive Ridge Eloise Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith
12 Booger Royal Bentley Doug Regnet Doug Regnet(A)
13 Blue FC AFC Hearthrock's BB's in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy