Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Cocker Spaniel Hunting Enthusiast - Field Trial Sept 2020

AKC

Friday September 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685804)
AND
Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685805)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685805)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (25)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
2 Annie Green Gable's Annabel Leigh Greg & Cindy Thomson Jeff Schwartz
3 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
4 Sandy Saracen Royal Scandal Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)/Jaelee Schwartz
5 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A)/Lauren EDWARDS
6 Chloe AFC Green Gable’s Fearless Wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
7 Sophie Saracen Night Hawk Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
8 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
9 Bailey FC Biltmore's Black Diamond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
10 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz/Jaelee Schwartz
11 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
12 Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
13 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
14 Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
15 Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
16 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
17 Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
18 Tri Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
19 Blossom Lighthouse Dearie Chuck Cloninger Jason Givens(P)
20 Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Jordan Horak
21 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kim Wiley
22 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
23 Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
24 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
25 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Jordan Horak/Jordan Horak




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (18)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl(A)
2 Cairo NFC FC Warrener's Chuck-Will's Widow MH Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
3 Shadow Columbia’s Shadow Monty Kayes Monty Kayes(A)
4 Elmo FC Stonewalker Elli Paul Mommaerts/Julie Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts
5 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
6 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
7 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
8 Bailee Warrener Buller's Shearwater of Craney Hill David Atkins David Atkins(A)
9 Dutch Churchie Dutch Chocolate MH Lori Guile Lori Guile(A)/Brice Guile
10 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller
11 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
12 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Terri Besch
13 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A)
14 Raven FTAW Rabbitridge Raven MH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)
15 Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)
16 Winchester FC AFC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester MHA Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk
17 Chip Tamarack Chocolate Chippie MHA Brice Guile Brice Guile(A)/Lori Guile
18 Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH SH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (27)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
2 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
3 Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH SH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
4 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kim Wiley
5 Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
6 Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
7 Cotton Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
8 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
9 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
10 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
11 Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
12 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
13 Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
14 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
15 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Jordan Horak/Jordan Horak
16 Johnny FC AFC Fallen Wing's Teachers Pet Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
17 Annie Green Gable's Annabel Leigh Greg & Cindy Thomson Jeff Schwartz
18 Tri Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
19 Sandy Saracen Royal Scandal Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)/Jaelee Schwartz
20 Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
21 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A)/Lauren EDWARDS
22 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
23 Flynn Doorcreek's Innisfrees Matchmaker John Lindsay Tom Menzel(A)
24 Chloe AFC Green Gable’s Fearless Wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
25 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz/Jaelee Schwartz
26 Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
27 Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (2)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Jamie Mowder/Tyler Mowder()
2 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (20)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Fire Arbuspowers Starman Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)
2 Chip Tamarack Chocolate Chippie MHA Brice Guile Brice Guile(A)/Lori Guile
3 Cotton Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
4 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A)
5 Winchester FC AFC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester MHA Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)/Venee Gardner
6 Louie Lighthouse Pops Kevin McGlin Kevin McGlin(A)
7 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
8 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Terri Besch
9 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
10 Shadow Columbia’s Shadow Monty Kayes Monty Kayes(A)
11 Johnny FC AFC Fallen Wing's Teachers Pet Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
12 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
13 Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
14 Dutch Churchie Dutch Chocolate MH Lori Guile Lori Guile(A)/Brice Guile
15 Raven FTAW Rabbitridge Raven MH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)
16 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
17 Cheers Lighthouse Huntingstar Here's To You JH Vickie Dahlk/Ronald Dahlk Ronald Dahlk/Vickie Dahlk(A)
18 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl(A)
19 Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
20 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller




Puppy-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (2)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)
2 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy