Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Northern Minnesota English Springer Spaniel Field Trial

AKC

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449003)
AND
Sunday September 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449003)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (25)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Caera AFC Rockhaven's Lady Caera James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
2 Ruby AFC Harvest Moon's Renegade Ruby Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)
3 Bella Lady Bella of Norton Ryan Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
4 Jessie FC Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Dan Murray/Randy Piearson
5 Winston Whisky River Winston Dudley Doo Rite Lynn Christen Todd Stelzer
6 Baron FC Bears Paw Baron Sue Neville Dan Murray(P)
7 Pippa AFC Wind River Pippa Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
8 Ginger Pine Shadows BC Ginger J.P. Martin Morgan Haglin(P)
9 Wyatt Harvest Moon's Gunslinger Mike McGinty Mike McGinty(A)
10 Broch Broch Madadh Abhainn Wise Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
11 Lucy Whiskey River Lucky Lucy of Norton Courtney Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
12 Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
13 Maverick Whisky Rivers Maverick Todd Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
14 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Dan Murray(P)/Alan Young
15 Guinness Whisky Rivers Shot N Guinness Sharon Pilgrim Todd Stelzer(P)
16 Hank FC AFC Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
17 Keaghan AFC Pinecroft's Keaghan of Rockhaven James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
18 Zoey Orton’s Zoey Of Hunt Trails Bill Palmer Morgan Haglin
19 Shyne PrairieRose's Ryse & Shyne Rick Paquin Rick Paquin(A)
20 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Dan Murray(P)/Tracey Sander
21 Ryelee Whisky Rivers Shot of Rye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
22 Cedar Norstrans Frontenac Elizabeth Smith/Scott Smith Dan Murray/Scott Smith
23 Dunkin FC Goshens Down to the River Todd Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
24 Lola AFC Wise River's Mad Showgirl Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen(A)
25 Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Tom Nabity(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (29)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Jack Thunderstruck Old Number Seven Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)
2 Smoke Pine Shadows PR Smoke On The Water Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford(A)
3 Denali Pine Shadows T Dozer Denali Jody Martin Jody Martin(A)
4 Azzi Pine Shadows Paid for Half My Perazzi Michael Young Michael Young(A)
5 SKY PrairieRose's Blue Sky Richard Paquin Timothy Leider(A)
6 Brody FC AFC Rockhaven's One of the Boys James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice(P)
7 Oaklee Doorcreek's Khaleesi Greg & Deb Livingston Greg Livingston/Deb Livingston(A)
8 Skulli Lil Miss Skullinator Greg Pehrson Greg Pehrson
9 Mitch Sunrise Special Ops Francis (Terry) Sworsky Francis (Terry) Sworsky(A)
10 Sonny Pine Shadows PR Morning Son Stephen Krueger Stephen Krueger(A)
11 Rags Prairie Rose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
12 Delaney Rockhaven's Little Lass James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe Elaine Vanderslice/James O'Keefe
13 Diggs Traditional Looking for more Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
14 Briar Pine Shadows BY Briar Lee Grauf Lee Grauf(A)
15 Snow AFC The Mad Winters Night of Wise River Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Cathy Iversen
16 Chief Pine Shadows Chief Dave of Chariot SR Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford(A)
17 Annie FC AFC Absolute's Raise The Stakes Dan Murray/Mathias Bauer Matt Bauer
18 Paddy FC AFC Prince Padraig of Rockhaven James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice
19 Skye Minnesota Skye's the Limit Sue Corthell Sue Corthell(A)/Drew Corthell
20 BB Sunrise BB Tony Sworsky Tony Sworsky(A)
21 Toot FC Whisky Rivers Tulip Ann Stelzer Ryan Kistner
22 Yanta Pine Shadows BH Yanta Kate Haglin Kate Haglin
23 Preacher AFC Birdflush's Outlaw Josey Wales JH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)/Donna Young
24 Fiona Rockhaven's Little Beauty James O'Keefe/Elaine O'Keefe Elaine Vanderslice(A)/James O'Keefe
25 Kernel Traditional Poppy Corn Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
26 Rebel Pine Shadows RW Rebel Stephen Krueger Stephen Krueger(A)
27 Toby FC Prairie Harvest Moon's Tenacious Toby JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Doug Sander(A)/Tracey Sander
28 Lucca Pine Shadows Lucca Peyton Loss Peyton Loss(A)
29 Colt Whisky River Guns On The Table Roger Wilson Roger Wilson(A)




Puppy-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (9)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 River Pine Shadows Rolling River Danielle Breeggemann Danielle Breeggemann()/Andy Breeggemann
2 Briar Pine Shadows BY Briar Lee Grauf Lee Grauf(A)/Ryan Grauf
3 Skye Whisky River Isle of Skye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
4 Jack Rulo's Blackjack Richard Radtke Richard Radtke(A)
5 Bono Prairierose's Bold North Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
6 Booker Whisky Rivers Little Book Wes Roessler Todd Stelzer(P)
7 Raylan Craney Hill’s Justified Raylan of Wise River Cathy Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
8 Rock Rulo's The Rock Mike McGinty Mike McGinty(A)
9 Dyna Goshen's Banjo Ann Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy