Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Cascade English Cocker Spaniel Fanciers - Field trials *LOCATION CHANGED*

AKC

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020272208)
AND
Sunday September 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020272209)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (23)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
2 Duke Leawyn Laseo Rick Kemman Rick Kemman(A)
3 Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
4 Roly Quailmoor Quake Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
5 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
6 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
7 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
8 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
9 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
10 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
11 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
12 Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
13 Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A)
14 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
15 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
16 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A)
17 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
18 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
19 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
20 Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
21 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
22 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
23 Hazel Skalkaho's Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (11)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
2 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
3 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
4 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A)
5 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
6 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
7 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
8 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
9 Savvy Salmon Creeks Ultra Savvy SH RN TKN UCGC Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A)
10 Dash FC Skalkaho's Fiery Brown Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
11 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (22)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
2 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
3 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
4 Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
5 Hazel Skalkaho's Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)
6 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
7 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
8 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
9 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
10 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
11 Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
12 Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
13 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
14 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
15 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
16 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
17 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A)
18 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
19 Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A)
20 Roly Quailmoor Quake Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
21 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
22 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)




Puppy-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (2)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
2 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy