Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club Fall ESS Field Trial

AKC

Friday September 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506407)
AND
Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506408)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506408)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (21)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Baron FC Bears Paw Baron Sue Neville Dan Murray(P)
2 Hank FC AFC Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
3 Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
4 Celt Warrener's Cassin's Auklet Vicky Thomas Paul G McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
5 Pippa AFC Wind River Pippa Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
6 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
7 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
8 Irish Toluca Ireland Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
9 Jessie FC Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Dan Murray/Randy Piearson(P)
10 Maverick Briar Ridge Danger Zone Maverick Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
11 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Dan Murray(P)/Tracey Sander
12 Ciao Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh(P)/Cheryl Dooley
13 Eva Eva of Oahe Thomas Aufiero Tom Ness(P)/Tom Aufiero
14 Boomer SHR Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Ralph Sweet(A)/Laurie Sweet
15 Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
16 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
17 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Dan Murray(P)/Alan Young
18 Kharma Toluca India Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
19 Cedar Norstrans Frontenac Elizabeth Smith/Scott Smith Dan Murray/Scott Smith
20 Lakota Warrener's Benwick Swan Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
21 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson(A)




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (30)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
2 Lakota Warrener's Benwick Swan Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
3 Jordan Sand Creek's Slam Dunk Richard Nichols/Joan Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
4 Rogue Kantagrees Rogue Nation Aaron Wendel Aaron Wendel(A)
5 Irish Toluca Ireland Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
6 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Dan Murray(P)/Tracey Sander
7 Kharma Toluca India Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
8 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Dan Murray(P)/Alan Young
9 Sky Harvest Moon's High In The Sky Betty Boeckman Bill Boeckman(P)
10 River Harvest Moon's Swift River Megan Bartsch/Derek Bartsch Randy Bartsch
11 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
12 Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
13 Maverick Briar Ridge Danger Zone Maverick Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
14 Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
15 Eden FC Harvest Moon's Overdrive Richard Ree Bill Boeckman(P)
16 Baron FC Bears Paw Baron Sue Neville Dan Murray(P)
17 Celt Warrener's Cassin's Auklet Vicky Thomas Paul G McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
18 Jessie FC Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Dan Murray/Randy Piearson(P)
19 Gus AFC Upland Meadows Alpine Angus SH Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
20 Prada Pheasant Feather Devil Wears Prada Aaron Wendel Aaron Wendel(A)
21 Ebby Autumn Wing's Ebby Dennis DuErr Bill Boeckman
22 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson(A)
23 Ciao Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh(P)/Cheryl Dooley
24 Pippa AFC Wind River Pippa Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
25 Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
26 Cedar Norstrans Frontenac Elizabeth Smith/Scott Smith Dan Murray/Scott Smith
27 Parker FC Upland Meadows Parker Jeffrey Mankowski Bill Boeckman
28 Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
29 Eva Eva of Oahe Thomas Aufiero Tom Ness(P)/Tom Aufiero
30 Hank FC AFC Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (3)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Lacey Sand Creek's Ribbons and Lace Richard Ree Bill Boeckman
2 Dexter Darktimber Born in Blood Jason Craig/Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
3 Jack Sand Creek's Jacks Are Wild Richard Nichols/Joanie Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (29)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Ciao Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
2 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson(A)
3 Dani Tribute To Dansmirth SH Paul Gergen/Cynthia Bennett Paul Gergen(A)
4 Boomer SHR Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Ralph Sweet(A)/Laurie Sweet
5 Maverick Briar Ridge Danger Zone Maverick Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
6 Celt Warrener's Cassin's Auklet Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
7 Preacher AFC Birdflush's Outlaw Josey Wales JH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)/Donna Young
8 Kernel Traditional Poppy Corn Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
9 Jayda Harvest Moon's Hurricane Derek Bartsch Randy Bartsch(A)
10 Frankie Meadowmoor's Francesca Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
11 Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
12 Kai Grandpa Pop's Kipu Kai Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
13 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
14 Irish Toluca Ireland Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
15 Hank It's A Family Tradition SH Paul Gergen Paul Gergen(A)
16 River Harvest Moon's Swift River Megan Bartsch/Derek Bartsch Randy Bartsch
17 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
18 Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
19 Lakota Warrener's Benwick Swan Mark Thorpe Mark Thorpe(A)
20 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Tracey Sander
21 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young/Alan Young
22 Diggs Traditional Looking for more Paul Johannes Paul Johannes(A)
23 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
24 Kharma Toluca India Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
25 Annie FC AFC Absolute's Raise The Stakes Dan Murray/Mathias Bauer Matt Bauer
26 Gertie Harvest Moon's Geretrudis Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
27 Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Daniel Murray John Alstad
28 Eva Eva of Oahe Thomas Aufiero Tom Aufiero
29 Toby FC Prairie Harvest Moon's Tenacious Toby JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Doug Sander(A)/Tracey Sander








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy