Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club August 2020 COCKER Field Trial

AKC

Saturday August 29, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506412)
AND
Sunday August 30, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506413)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday August 29, 2020 (31)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad
2 Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Sommer Hunke/Jon Hunke(P)
3 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(P)
4 Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
5 GiGi GiGi's All About Love Aaron Olson Dan Murray(P)
6 Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Thomas Ness/Robin Putnam()
7 Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)
8 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
9 Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
10 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh/Vicky Thomas(P)
11 Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
12 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme SH Marjorie Schultz Morgan Haglen(P)
13 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Dan Murray
14 Shandy FC Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
15 Zoey Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad()/John Alstad
16 Clare Fenloch Starling of Oahe George Tate Tom Ness(P)
17 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
18 Nugget FC Oahe Golden Nugget Dameron Davis Tom Ness
19 Trixie FC Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Dan Murray(P)
20 Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
21 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(A)
22 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
23 Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
24 Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)/Morgan Haglin
25 Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
26 Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)
27 Whinnie NAFC FC Absolute's Whinnie Jim Leiferman Dan Murray(P)/Jim Leiferman
28 Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
29 Noush FC Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray(P)
30 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
31 Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Ralph Mowder




Puppy-AM Saturday August 29, 2020 (8)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Joe-Z Lime Rock’s Amazing Technicolor Dream Coat JH Marjorie Schultz/Joe Worsham Marjorie Schultz()
2 Cole Oahe Cole Josh Allison Tom Ness(P)
3 Monty Absolute's Montezuma's Revenge Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
4 Ember Dbltaps St. Elmo's Fire Julie Smith John Smith(A)
5 Brownie Oahe Brownie JA Services  Tom Ness
6 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Jamie Mowder/Tyler Mowder()
7 Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
8 Schrek Oahe Schrek JA Services  Tom Ness(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday August 30, 2020 (29)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
2 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
3 Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)
4 Noush FC Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray(P)
5 Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Thomas Ness/Robin Putnam()
6 GiGi GiGi's All About Love Aaron Olson Dan Murray(P)
7 Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)/Morgan Haglin
8 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
9 Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad
10 Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
11 Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
12 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(A)
13 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme SH Marjorie Schultz Morgan Haglen(P)
14 Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
15 Nugget FC Oahe Golden Nugget Dameron Davis Tom Ness
16 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Dan Murray
17 Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
18 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
19 Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
20 Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
21 Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
22 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(P)
23 Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Sommer Hunke/Jon Hunke(P)
24 Trixie FC Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Dan Murray(P)
25 Clare Fenloch Starling of Oahe George Tate Tom Ness(P)
26 Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Ralph Mowder
27 Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)
28 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh/Vicky Thomas(P)
29 Shandy FC Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy