Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial September 10-11, 2020(Additional Springer Trial for 2020)

AKC

Thursday September 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)
AND
Friday September 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (32)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Parker FC Upland Meadows Parker Jeffrey Mankowski Bill Boeckman
2 Winston Whisky River Winston Dudley Doo Rite Lynn Christen Todd Stelzer
3 Sky Harvest Moon's High In The Sky Betty Boeckman Bill Boeckman(P)
4 Maverick Whisky Rivers Maverick Todd Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
5 Fire Coldwater's On Fire Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Dean Reinke(A)
6 Vern AFC Sandbluffs Vernon Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
7 Zarrah JWT Rebel’s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River John & Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz
8 Cherry FC Goshen's on Any Sundae Paul Hansen Paul Hansen
9 Gabe Rock River Fallen Wings Messenger MH Tom Gawle Jeff Schwartz
10 Pepper Thunderstruck's Gold Glover Jordon Kontz Jordon Kontz(A)
11 Boogie Rock River's I Want To Put On My My My Boogie Shoes MH Mark Beaudin Jeff Schwartz
12 Ryelee Whisky Rivers Shot of Rye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
13 Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
14 Lincoln Harvest Hunters Over The Top Lincoln Daniel Long Todd Stelzer
15 Cheq AFC Pheasant Feathers Oh So Sharp Dean Reinke/Catherine Lewis Dean Reinke(A)
16 Lucy Whiskey River Lucky Lucy of Norton Courtney Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
17 Eden FC Harvest Moon's Overdrive Richard Ree Bill Boeckman(P)
18 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson
19 Jordan Sand Creek's Slam Dunk Richard Nichols/Joan Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
20 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA SH MX MXJ XF Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A)
21 Surge FC AFC Harvest Moon's High Voltage Gunther & Barb Boetcher Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
22 Cracker Pheasant Feather's Royal Cracker Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
23 Willie Rock River's Whiskey Willie of Canyon Rim MH Frank Chianelli Jeff Schwartz
24 Bella Lady Bella of Norton Ryan Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
25 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MHA Mary Treba Jeff Schwartz(P)
26 Guinness Whisky Rivers Shot N Guinness Sharon Pilgrim Todd Stelzer(P)
27 Doc Blue Towers High Voltage Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
28 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
29 June Goshen's Summer Breeze Nicholas Meier Nicholas Meier(P)
30 Gus AFC Upland Meadows Alpine Angus SH Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
31 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
32 Secret Royal Secret Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)




Puppy-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (12)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Jasmine Eden Prairie's Desert Princess John Thomas Smith John Smith(A)
2 Booker Whisky Rivers Little Book Wes Roessler Todd Stelzer(P)
3 Blair Spring Clovers Blair Kurt Goeman Jeff Schwartz
4 Cheese Narvin's Smile Jason Givens Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
5 Jack Sand Creek's Jacks Are Wild Richard Nichols/Joanie Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
6 June Goshen's Summer Breeze Nicholas Meier Nicholas Meier(P)
7 Skye Whisky River Isle of Skye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
8 Lenore Sandbluffs Lenore Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
9 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz/Jaelee Schwartz
10 Lacey Sand Creek's Ribbons and Lace Richard Ree Bill Boeckman
11 Squirt Lighthouse Happy Ending Barb and Gunther Boetcher Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
12 Dyna Goshen's Banjo Ann Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)




Water Test-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (0)
no entries yet



Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 11, 2020 (36)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Quinn Windy Prairie Quinn Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)
2 Brohn Thunderstruck Monarch Mark Mercie Mark Mercie(A)
3 Snap FC AFC Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson
4 Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
5 Ash AFC Eightwalks Ash Joseph Barnett Joseph Barnett(A)
6 Gertie Harvest Moon's Geretrudis Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
7 Rush HR Rushmore M. Jack Domingo M. Jack Domingo()
8 Lad Goshen's Top Shelf Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
9 TY Ty of Sunridge Dave Karsten Dave Karsten()
10 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba
11 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA SH MX MXJ XF Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A)
12 Cora Cutaways Hard to Coral Diane Schindler Brad Schindler(A)
13 Gus AFC Apple Creeks Gus Jeff Ramthun Jeff Ramthun
14 Alder FC Craney Hill Alder of Crosswinds David Atkins David Atkins(A)
15 Scoutt Windy Prarie ZP Scoutt Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)
16 Kai Grandpa Pop's Kipu Kai Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
17 Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
18 Tess Stonequoins Guardian Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
19 Shooter Far Oaks Lock & Load Deborah Salmons Debbie Salmons(A)
20 Ryder Blackbrier's Spellbound Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
21 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
22 Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess SH Troy Gawronski Troy Gawronski(A)
23 Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew MH James Brueggemann Deb Brueggemann
24 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba(A)
25 Storm Thunder in the Glen M. Jack Domingo M. Jack Domingo()
26 Tucker Ivanhoe's Four Wheel Drive Kevin Stratton Kevin Stratton(A)
27 Babe Doorcreek It's All About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
28 Doc Blue Towers High Voltage Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
29 Heidi Sand Creek's El Faisan Loco John Smith John Smith(A)
30 Five FC See TP's Five Spot Run Paula Welsh Paula Welsh
31 Ember Apple Creeks Smokin Fire John Hall John Hall(A)
32 Jack Hearthrock Straight Up Don Brunn Don Brunn()
33 Bo Blue River Bocephus Mark and Nancy Weinand Mark Weinand
34 Marker Turtlecreek Marker IV Monty Kayes Monty Kayes(A)
35 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
36 Tana Stonequoins Big Sky Solitude Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy