Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Missouri Hunting Spaniel Club February 2020 Field Trial

AKC

Saturday February 22, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020643202)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 22, 2020 (22)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Axel Ftch Belwind Badass Clay Earl Clay Earl(P)
2 Amy Garrisoncullin Amy Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
3 Ice FC AFC Hearthrock Polar Vortex Richard Krueger Clay Earl(P)
4 Tru FC Absolute‚Äôs Breaking Cattails Pick Me Jayne Reinhart, Tracie Wilson/Joe Stallman Dan Murray
5 Rook Ftch Deepfleet Defero Steve Bender Clay Earl(P)
6 Belle FC Blackbrier's Belle Pepper Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
7 Jazz Coldwaters Smooth Jazz Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Clay Earl(P)
8 Snow AFC The Mad Winters Night of Wise River Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
9 Max Spring Meadows Maximus clay earl Clay Earl(P)
10 Ellie Nottingham's Dunnegan Elegant One Tim Baker Timothy Baker
11 Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
12 Annie FC AFC Absolute's Raise The Stakes Dan Murray/Mathias Bauer Dan Murray(P)
13 Tia FTCH CAFC Belwind Carly's Masterpiece   Clay Earl(P)
14 Jessie Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Dan Murray(P)
15 Jaxx FC NAFC AFC Ftch CAFC Pheasant Feathers Jaxx of Tazzman Frank Wiseman Clay Earl(P)
16 Broch Broch Madadh Abhainn Wise Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
17 Annie FC AFC FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Clay Earl
18 Siq AFC BCR'S Pathway to Petra David Cowan Clayton Cowan Clayton
19 Whitey FTCH Blackbrier's White Lightning Josh Davis Clay Earl(P)
20 Ellie NAFC AFC Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Dan Murray(P)
21 Lulu Windrifts What a Lulu Chad Betts Chad Betts(P)
22 Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday February 22, 2020 (15)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Ice FC AFC Hearthrock Polar Vortex Richard Krueger Josh Davis
2 Marley FC CFC Tonacrick Marley Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
3 Rocket AFC Black Brier's Guardian of the Galaxy Josh Davis/Jere Seifritz Josh Davis(A)
4 Fire Coldwater's On Fire Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Dean Reinke(A)
5 Whitey Blackbrier's White Lightning Josh Davis Josh Davis(A)
6 Knibbs FC AFC Cedar Lane Mr Knibbs JH MH Todd & Kathy Allen Todd Allen
7 Preacher AFC Birdflush's Outlaw Josey Wales JH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)/Donna Young
8 Winnie Pheasant Feathers Pooh of Dunnegan David Sanford David Sanford()
9 Lola AFC Wise River's Mad Showgirl Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen(A)
10 Becky FC Salmy's Becky Jack Waggoner Alexander Kerr(A)
11 Max Spring Meadows Maximus clay earl Josh Davis
12 Cheq AFC Pheasant Feathers Oh So Sharp Dean Reinke/Catherine Lewis Dean Reinke(A)
13 Rook Ftch Deepfleet Defero Steve Bender Josh Davis
14 Annie FC AFC FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Jeanne Nabity(A)
15 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)/Donna Young




Puppy-AM Saturday February 22, 2020 (4)
RUNNING ORDER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
1 Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A)
2 Broch Broch Madadh Abhainn Wise Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
3 Abe Strongs River Ranch Abe Tim Goulart Tim Goulart
4 Winnie Pheasant Feathers Pooh of Dunnegan David Sanford David Sanford








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy