Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Fox Valley English Cocker Club 2021 Cocker Field Trial( Double Op/Am/Puppy)

AKC

Saturday October 2, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021510404)
AND
Sunday October 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021510405)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 2, 2021 (16) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maggie Givens
3 Ginger Givens
5 Evalyn Mommaerts
7 Lila Givens
9 Butter Givens
11 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
13 Ryder Givens
15 Monte Givens
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Tucker Edwards/Edwards
4 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
6 Jazzy Baxter
8 Mya Kriegl/Schinderle
10 Remy Schwartz
12 Ty Baxter
14 Johnny Schroeder
16 Clay Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 2, 2021 (16) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ella Mayer/Mayer
3 Cody Deihl
5 Tappy Rodock
7 Paco Schroeder
9 Tangle Steele
11 Finn Deihl
13 Sully Mayer/Mayer
15 Alfie Schroeder
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Chip Guile/Guile
4 Rook Mommaerts
6 Blossom Cloninger
8 Louie McGlin
10 Dutch Guile/Guile
12 Bailey Miller
14 Elmo Mommaerts
16 Dunkin LoGiudice




Puppy-AM Saturday October 2, 2021 (5) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jazzy Baxter
2 Maggie Givens
3 Hondo Rodock
4 Missy Liljegren
5 Roo Givens




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (17) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Monte Givens
3 Ginger Givens
5 Butter Givens
7 Frost Givens/Wyn
9 Tucker Edwards/Edwards
11 Ryder Givens
13 Lila Givens
15 Maggie Givens
17 Mya Kriegl/Schinderle
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Clay Schwartz
4 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
6 Jazzy Baxter
8 Remy Schwartz
10 Johnny Schroeder
12 Ty Baxter
14 Evalyn Mommaerts
16 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (17) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Tappy Rodock
3 Ella Mayer/Mayer
5 Chip Guile/Guile
7 Dunkin LoGiudice
9 Weatherby Dahlk
11 Sully Mayer/Mayer
13 Dutch Guile/Guile
15 Bailey Miller
17 Blossom Cloninger
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Finn Deihl
4 Alfie Schroeder
6 Tangle Steele
8 Rook Mommaerts
10 Louie McGlin
12 Cody Deihl
14 Paco Schroeder
16 Elmo Mommaerts




Puppy-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (4) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Roo Givens
2 Missy Liljegren
3 Hondo Rodock
4 Maggie Givens








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy