Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Euclid Sporting Spaniel Club COCKER Trial Fall 2021

AKC

Saturday October 16, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367201)
AND
Sunday October 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367202)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 16, 2021 (25) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Archer Wiley
3 Louie McGlin
5 Daisy Wright
7 Eddie Wiley
9 Atticus Marek
11 Sami Wiley/Wiley
13 Alibi Wiley
15 Tangle Steele
17 Caya Barto
19 Hopper Wiley
21 Alfy Edwards
23 Johnny Schroeder
25 Clutch Wiley
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Meg Agnew
4 Dido Martin
6 Shiloh Mommaerts
8 Archie Agnew
10 Sayler Martin
12 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
14 Waylon Agnew
16 Kaya Agnew/Segrich
18 Annie Martin
20 Evalyn Mommaerts
22 Whiskey Agnew/Barnes
24 Maggie Martin




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 16, 2021 (15) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maggie Steele
3 Weatherby Dahlk
5 Paco Schroeder/Schroeder
7 Rhye Wright
9 Maggie Wiley
11 Butter Steele
13 Alfie Schroeder
15 Dunkin LoGiudice
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rook Mommaerts
4 Rose Collins
6 Finn Deihl
8 Maryann Schuster
10 Elmo Mommaerts
12 Raven Collins
14 Bailey Miller




Puppy-AM Saturday October 16, 2021 (0) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order

No Entries





Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 17, 2021 (24) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Dido Martin
3 Bailee Agnew
5 Evalyn Mommaerts
7 Maggie Martin
9 Kaya Agnew/Segrich
11 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
13 Sayler Martin
15 Archie Agnew
17 Shiloh Mommaerts
19 Annie Martin
21 Meg Agnew
23 Daisy Wright
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Archer Wiley
4 Clutch Wiley
6 Louie McGlin
8 Atticus Marek
10 Sami Wiley/Wiley
12 Alibi Wiley
14 Johnny Schroeder
16 Tangle Steele
18 Eddie Wiley
20 Hopper Wiley
22 Caya Barto
24 Alfy Edwards




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 17, 2021 (16) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maryann Schuster
3 Bailey Miller
5 Elmo Mommaerts
7 Maggie Wiley
9 Whiskey Barnes
11 Rhye Wright
13 Rook Mommaerts
15 Weatherby Dahlk
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Raven Collins
4 Maggie Steele
6 Paco Schroeder/Schroeder
8 Finn Deihl
10 Rose Collins
12 Butter Steele
14 Dunkin LoGiudice
16 Alfie Schroeder








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy