Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Minnesota Hunting Spaniel Association Cocker Field Trials Fall 2021

AKC

Saturday October 9, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021446207)
AND
Sunday October 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021446208)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (32) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Lila Givens
3 Butter Givens
5 Mya Kriegl
7 Roxy Schwartz
9 Monte Givens
11 Ryder Givens
13 Remy Schwartz
15 Sage Connor
17 Bailey Givens
19 Tangle Givens
21 Wynnie Wyn
23 Clay Schwartz
25 Maggie Givens
27 Ginger Givens
29 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
31 Thorn Edstrom
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Evalyn Mommaerts/Strohl
4 Patsy Steele-Mortimer
6 Spiff Britton
8 Sami Wiley/Wiley
10 Shiloh Mommaerts
12 Maisie Brosz
14 Alibi Wiley
16 Ty Baxter
18 Churro Britton
20 Clutch Wiley
22 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
24 Teagan Beck
26 Hopper Wiley
28 Sophie Brosz
30 Jazzy Baxter
32 Eddie Wiley




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (20) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ember Smith
3 Sully Mayer
5 Tansy Edstrom
7 Maggie Wiley
9 Weatherby Dahlk
11 Cuba Wilson
13 Ella Mayer
15 GiGi Olson
17 Spiff Britton
19 Lucy Nestingen
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Churro Britton
4 Cosmo Bjork
6 Finn Deihl
8 Rook Mommaerts
10 Teagan Beck
12 Archer Reinhardt
14 Buster Bechard
16 Cody Deihl
18 Elmo Mommaerts
20 Watson Gilbert




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (41) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maggie Givens
3 Ember Smith
5 Wynnie Wyn
7 Butter Givens
9 Shiloh Mommaerts
11 Ty Baxter
13 Bailey Givens
15 Thorn Edstrom
17 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
19 Lila Givens
21 Maisie Brosz
23 GiGi Olson
25 Tangle Givens
27 Elmo Mommaerts/Mommaerts
29 Jazzy Baxter
31 Ginger Givens
33 Tansy Edstrom
35 Sophie Brosz
37 Ryder Givens
39 Evalyn Mommaerts/Strohl
41 Cuba Wilson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Teagan Beck
4 Alibi Wiley
6 Remy Schwartz
8 Finley Kriegl
10 Hopper Wiley
12 Churro Britton
14 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
16 Clutch Wiley
18 Sage Connor
20 Ella Mayer
22 Patsy Steele-Mortimer
24 Sami Wiley/Wiley
26 Watson Gilbert
28 Clay Schwartz
30 Maggie Wiley/Wiley
32 Spiff Britton
34 Mya Kriegl
36 Eddie Wiley
38 Sully Mayer
40 Roxy Schwartz




Puppy-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (8) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Roo Givens
2 Tweed Schwartz/Schwartz
3 Jazzy Baxter
4 Maggie Givens
5 Bear Lappin/Lappin
6 Tux Baxter
7 Monte Givens
8 Birk Schwartz/Schwartz








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy