Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

English Cocker Spaniel Club of America Hunt Test October 2021 Chester Springs, PA

AKC

Saturday October 9, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021133261)
AND
Sunday October 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021113262)


Junior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (14)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak(A)
2 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
3 Islay Islay Forest Pond Fetcher English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder
4 Britches Fast Tracks Hot Pants English Springer Spaniel Joanne Sweeney()
5 EC AGCH PACH11 Blue Moon Ilusion of Chaos at Sea VCD2 PCDX BN GN RAE TDX MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP29 MXPG3 PDSP MJP34 PJSP PAX13XF MFPB2 TQXP T2B T2BP7 TKI English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush
6 Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford(A)
7 Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon English Springer Spaniel Matthew Sutton(A)
8 Chaucer CH Casmir's Chaucer's Court of Love CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA FDC Clumber Spaniel Bruce Thunberg/Melanie Thunberg
9 Winchester Winchester MJ Rocky Sport English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder
10 Fionn Windmill Hill Celtic Giant Slayer English Springer Spaniel Tony Baker
11 Liberty Tomac Packs Stars and Stripes English Cocker Spaniel Alisha Tomac(A)
12 Sonny Goodlife "Sonny" Days English Springer Spaniel Daniel Acosta
13 Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman(A)
14 Quark Blue Moon Sweet Little Rock N Roller English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush




Senior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero SH Am Water Spaniel Sandy Collins()
2 Dee Hawthorne's Delight of Avalon English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
3 Levicy Ryglen Levicy OA OAJ ACT2 ACT2J English Cocker Spaniel Christina Coudret()/Tim Coudret
4 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry JH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison()
5 Track Troublemaker Track VOM Treffenwald Airedale Ron Swisher
6 Freddie Pocotaligo's Fat Freddie Boykin Spaniel Brian Schmidt(A)
7 Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
8 Bailey Ponkapoag’s Bailey Island Castaway English Springer Spaniel Junko Nakao Rich(A)/Larry Rich(A)
9 Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy English Cocker Spaniel William Code(A)
10 Woody CH Blue Moon Splinter Road JH English Cocker Spaniel Cortney Oliver
11 Porter Pocotaligo's Fourth Quarter Boykin Spaniel Christina Gebhard
12 Bell Birkrein Spica JH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
13 Kelly Hawthorne's Cheyenne English Cocker Spaniel Patricia Petraglia(A)




Master-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me English Springer Spaniel Mark Gebert(A)
2 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate(A)
3 Jet WR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM
4 Mike Coldstream Make My Day SH CD MFT Airedale Chris Halvorson
5 Cesar Wilspring Calm & Assertive SH English Cocker Spaniel Theresa Schroeder(A)
6 Sadie HRCH HR First lady of LA Siroque QA2 CGC MH Labrador Retriever R Arthur
7 Snip Orton's Buck Cleugh Peppermint English Springer Spaniel Susan Quigley
8 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora SH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison()




Junior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Chaucer CH Casmir's Chaucer's Court of Love CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA FDC Clumber Spaniel Bruce Thunberg/Melanie Thunberg
2 Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman(A)
3 Fionn Windmill Hill Celtic Giant Slayer English Springer Spaniel Tony Baker
4 Quark Blue Moon Sweet Little Rock N Roller English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush
5 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak(A)
6 Winchester Winchester MJ Rocky Sport English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder
7 Liberty Tomac Packs Stars and Stripes English Cocker Spaniel Alisha Tomac(A)
8 Sonny Goodlife "Sonny" Days English Springer Spaniel Daniel Acosta
9 Britches Fast Tracks Hot Pants English Springer Spaniel Joanne Sweeney()
10 Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford(A)
11 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
12 EC AGCH PACH11 Blue Moon Ilusion of Chaos at Sea VCD2 PCDX BN GN RAE TDX MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP29 MXPG3 PDSP MJP34 PJSP PAX13XF MFPB2 TQXP T2B T2BP7 TKI English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush
13 Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon English Springer Spaniel Matthew Sutton(A)




Senior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (15)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Bell Birkrein Spica JH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
2 Bailey Ponkapoag’s Bailey Island Castaway English Springer Spaniel Junko Nakao Rich(A)/Larry Rich(A)
3 Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy English Cocker Spaniel William Code(A)
4 Kelly Hawthorne's Cheyenne English Cocker Spaniel Patricia Petraglia(A)
5 Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero SH Am Water Spaniel Sandy Collins()
6 Dee Hawthorne's Delight of Avalon English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
7 Luke Pheasant Feathers Lucas Davenport English Springer Spaniel David Arment(A)
8 Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond English Springer Spaniel Dorothy Maslonek(A)
9 Porter Pocotaligo's Fourth Quarter Boykin Spaniel Christina Gebhard
10 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry JH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison()
11 Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster(A)
12 Levicy Ryglen Levicy OA OAJ ACT2 ACT2J English Cocker Spaniel Christina Coudret()/Tim Coudret
13 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH English Springer Spaniel Lori Miller
14 Freddie Pocotaligo's Fat Freddie Boykin Spaniel Brian Schmidt(A)
15 Woody CH Blue Moon Splinter Road JH English Cocker Spaniel Cortney Oliver




Master-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (7)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Jet WR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM
2 Sadie HRCH HR First lady of LA Siroque QA2 CGC MH Labrador Retriever R Arthur
3 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me English Springer Spaniel Mark Gebert(A)
4 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora SH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison()
5 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate(A)
6 Cesar Wilspring Calm & Assertive SH English Cocker Spaniel Theresa Schroeder(A)
7 Mike Coldstream Make My Day SH CD MFT Airedale Chris Halvorson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy