Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin COCKER Spaniel Field Trial September 10 & 11 2021

AKC

Friday September 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614403)
AND
Saturday September 11, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614404)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 10, 2021 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Waylon Agnew
3 Clutch Wiley
5 Ember Smith
7 Dunkin LoGiudice
9 Whiskey Agnew/Agnew
11 Hopper Wiley
13 Carlos Mommaerts/Mommaerts
15 Sami Wiley/Wiley
17 Archie Agnew
19 Eddie Wiley
21 Tangle Steele
23 Evalyn Strohl
25 Kaya Agnew
27 Suds Wiley
29 Raven Mommaerts/Mommaerts
31 Meg Agnew
33 Archer Wiley
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Bailey Givens
4 Ike Schwartz
6 Weatherby Dahlk
8 Lila Givens
10 Sully Mayer/Mayer
12 Roxy Schwartz
14 Butter Givens
16 Wynnie Wyn/Givens
18 Dude Worsham
20 Maggie Givens
22 Remy Schwartz
24 Mya Kriegl/Schinderle
26 Ryder Givens
28 Ella Mayer/Mayer
30 Clay Schwartz
32 Cody Givens
34 Tucker Edwards/Edwards




Puppy-AM Friday September 10, 2021 (2) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Monte Givens
2 Memphis Guell




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021 (28) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maggie Givens
3 Lila Givens
5 Meg Agnew
7 Finley Kriegl/Schinderle
9 Ryder Givens
11 Archie Agnew
13 Sully Mayer/Mayer
15 Cody Givens
17 Whiskey Agnew/Agnew
19 Johnny Schroeder
21 Bailey Givens
23 Kaya Agnew
25 Wynnie Wyn/Givens
27 Butter Givens
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Clutch Wiley
4 Clay Schwartz
6 Raven Mommaerts/Mommaerts
8 Suds Wiley
10 Ike Schwartz
12 Dude Worsham
14 Hopper Wiley
16 Remy Schwartz
18 Carlos Mommaerts/Mommaerts
20 Archer Wiley
22 Evalyn Strohl
24 Roxy Schwartz
26 Eddie Wiley
28 Sami Wiley/Wiley




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021 (15) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Alfie Schroeder
3 Elmo Mommaerts
5 Ella Mayer/Mayer
7 Alibi Gardner
9 Maggie Wiley
11 Rook Mommaerts
13 Buster Miller
15 Mya Kriegl/Schinderle
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Cody Lucas
4 Evalyn Strohl
6 Ember Smith
8 Tangle Steele
10 Tucker Edwards/Edwards
12 Dunkin LoGiudice
14 Weatherby Dahlk








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy