Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Tilden Valley English Springer Spaniel Club Field Trial

AKC

Friday September 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369310)
AND
Saturday September 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369311)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 17, 2021 (33) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Azzi Haglin
3 Bonnie Agnew
5 Rags Martineau
7 Skye Corthell
9 Skulli Haglin
11 Acer Treba
13 Vern Keough
15 Alice Agnew
17 Zoey Haglin
19 Dudley Agnew
21 Katnis Meyer
23 Braker Agnew
25 Ginger Haglin
27 Swirl Treba
29 Ava Barrett
31 Bronn Haglin
33 Jack Brunn
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Bella Stelzer
4 Dyna Stelzer
6 Jack Radtke
8 Ember Hall
10 Winston Stelzer
12 Guinness Stelzer
14 Stella Santini
16 Kate Hall
18 Maverick Stelzer
20 Jade Stelzer
22 Cheq Reinke
24 Mick Benters
26 Ryelee Stelzer
28 Andie Stelzer
30 Ruby Radtke
32 Luna Santini




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021 (24) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Skye Stelzer
3 Maverick Stelzer
5 Rags Martineau
7 Ruby Radtke
9 Dyna Stelzer
11 Andie Stelzer
13 Booker Stelzer
15 Elsa Schindler
17 Mick Benters
19 Guinness Stelzer
21 Bella Stelzer
23 Vern Keough
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Zoey Haglin
4 Skulli Haglin
6 Kate Hall
8 Cheq Reinke
10 Gus Ramthun
12 Ginger Haglin
14 Bronn Haglin
16 Ember Hall
18 Katnis Meyer
20 Jack Brunn
22 Maverick Haglin
24 Swirl Treba




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021 (43) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Timber Orlebeke
3 Levi Pick
5 Brody O'Keefe/O'Keefe
7 Tyra Ramthun
9 Ticktock Miller
11 Fire Reinke
13 Roxy Andersen
15 Ava Barrett
17 Delaney O'Keefe/O'Keefe
19 Gus Pick
21 Gracie Ruby
23 Jack Radtke
25 Jeepers Miller
27 Solo Cloninger
29 Colt Wilson
31 Charlie Janovicz
33 Keaghan O'Keefe/O'Keefe
35 Lucy Kistner
37 Fancy Barrett
39 Jazz Kurszewski
41 Paddy O'Keefe/O'Keefe
43 Coda Miller/Sansom
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Sazz Pollack
4 Stella Santini
6 Yanta Haglin
8 Grace Radl
10 Skye Corthell
12 Acer Treba
14 Lad Merrill
16 Emmie Pollack
18 Jackson Wacker
20 Josie Radl
22 Luna Santini
24 Flip Lewis
26 Lenore Keough
28 Razzle Treba
30 Baker Pollack
32 Cora Schindler
34 Trip Merrill
36 TY Karsten
38 Hope Radl
40 Tess Gawronski
42 Bo Weinand




Puppy-AM Saturday September 18, 2021 (8) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Koffee Haglin
2 Arthur Janovicz
3 Willow Brittnacher
4 Jiggs Stelzer
5 Eddie Cyr
6 Houston Beelman
7 Maddie Haglin
8 Willy Janovicz








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy