Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Mount Rainier Sporting Spaniel Assoc. Spaniel Hunt Test

AKC

Friday September 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021414506)


Junior-AM Friday September 3, 2021 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Kelly Salmon Creek Kelly Ann English Cocker Spaniel Lonnie Blanchard(A)
2 Gryffin Rezod's Back in the Saddle Again for Celtic Clumber Spaniel Jack Rutherford(A)
3 Mace Brandywines Mace Hunter Boykin Spaniel Pluis Davern(P)
4 Oly CH Telltale Mount Olympus CD English Springer Spaniel Mindy Wyan()
6 Lizzy Elizabeth Bennett of Fairwood English Springer Spaniel David Sadler/Christy Moore-Hilbert
7 Copper Salmon Creek Hidden Gold CA BCAT TKN CGCU English Cocker Spaniel Robyn Baumann(A)
8 Grace Sundowners High Society at Marstad Sussex Spaniel Pluis Davern(P)
9 Stash Hellfires Hidden Treasure English Springer Spaniel Kathy Farrill()
10 Scout Breaking Dawn Scout's Honor Of Quail Oaks English Cocker Spaniel Jacqueline Lovette(A)




Senior-AM Friday September 3, 2021 (7)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Fitch Quail Oaks Watson-Fitch Nootkkii Moonokkii English Cocker Spaniel Gerald Scoville(A)
2 DJ Chasin’ Tules with High Amperage CGC SH English Springer Spaniel Christy Hilbert(A)
3 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready JH English Cocker Spaniel Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp(A)
4 Echo Ch Manitou's Keller Redux TKN JH JHU Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Christine Robertson(A)
5 Millie Devongem’s Got Grit English Cocker Spaniel Ann McGloon(A)
6 Java Absolute's Special Blend English Cocker Spaniel Dan Murray
7 Toby Tuxedo Toby of Alderbrook English Springer Spaniel Richard Lannoye




Master-AM Friday September 3, 2021 (14)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Stella JC's Stellar Wind SH English Springer Spaniel Cindy Williams(A)
2 Jim Mae Valley QL Running in the Wind SH English Springer Spaniel Kathy Stermolle(A)
3 Boone SDF Candelwoods Frontiersman SHU JH Labrador Retriever Pluis Davern(P)
4 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies SH English Cocker Spaniel Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp
5 Freya Salmon Creeks Solid Gold SH RN CA BCAT TKN UCGC DJ RATI English Cocker Spaniel Robyn Baumann(A)
6 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman MH English Cocker Spaniel Scott Mason(A)
7 Mario CH Sundowners Ferrari Racing in the Rain SH Sussex Spaniel Pluis Davern(P)
8 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC MH English Springer Spaniel Christy Hilbert(A)
9 Athena Goddess Athena English Springer Spaniel James Wiota()
10 Bakken FC Absolute Strike it Rich MH English Cocker Spaniel Jacqueline Lovette(A)
11 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience English Cocker Spaniel Barbara Defalco()
12 Miner GCH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN TKN SH Sussex Spaniel Pluis Davern(P)
13 Flick JC's Chinook Tail Flick SH English Springer Spaniel Jack Williams(A)
14 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH English Cocker Spaniel Melissa Knapp(A)/Scott Knapp(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy