Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial - ESS - October 21 & 22 2021

AKC

Thursday October 21, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614405)
AND
Friday October 22, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614405)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday October 21, 2021 (42) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bella Stelzer
3 Andie Stelzer
5 Lenore Keough
7 Sizzle Schwartz/Schwartz
9 Grit Sekey
11 Ryelee Stelzer
13 Guinness Stelzer
15 Wyatt McGinty
17 Dunkin Schwartz/Schwartz
19 Zarrah Schwartz
21 Skye Stelzer
23 Jade Stelzer/stibbe
25 Jewel Sekey
27 Sage Sekey
29 Vern Keough
31 Booker Stelzer
33 Dyna Stelzer
35 Cooper Schwartz
37 Blair Schwartz
39 Maverick Stelzer
41 Rock McGinty
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Parker Boeckman
4 Ash Barnett
6 Lad Merrill
8 Blake Givens
10 Timber Givens
12 Boaz Nelson
14 Bentley Boettcher
16 Rambler Boeckman
18 Daisy Schmeling
20 Aaron Givens
22 Lacey Boeckman
24 Millie Boeckman
26 Babe Nelson
28 Chick Givens
30 Trip Merrill
32 Jack Boeckman
34 Sky Boeckman
36 Nick Nelson
38 Suzy Givens
40 Mick Benters
42 Gus Ramthun




Puppy-AM Thursday October 21, 2021 (8) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Vader Wyn/Givens
2 Jiggs Stelzer
3 Willow Brittnacher
4 Cooper Schwartz
5 Kirby Labrenz
6 Tuukka Gorecki
7 Sammy Schwartz
8 Monti Machado




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday October 22, 2021 (38) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jazz Kurszewski
3 Fiona O'Keefe/O'Keefe
5 Mino Gorecki
7 Diggs Johannes
9 Tana Schneider
11 Bo Weinand
13 Caera O'Keefe/O'Keefe
15 Jackson Wacker
17 Storm Domingo
19 Giga Gorecki
21 Kernel Johannes
23 Paddy O'Keefe/O'Keefe
25 Blaze Gilligan
27 Gunnar Vigness
29 Eden Ree
31 Match Gorecki
33 Brody O'Keefe/O'Keefe
35 Lucy Kistner
37 Rush Domingo
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Reo Prock
4 Stella Santini
6 Snap Nelson
8 Acer Treba
10 Jeepers Miller
12 Elsa Schindler
14 Tyra Ramthun
16 Seb Maue
18 Boaz Nelson
20 Luna Santini
22 Ticktock Miller
24 Cedar Smith
26 Razzle Treba
28 Babe Nelson
30 Cora Schindler
32 Gypsy Kieckhefer
34 Coda Sansom/Miller
36 Ford Maue
38 Zoey Smith








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy