Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Southern Tier Field Trial Assn. Field Trial May 2021

AKC

Saturday May 15, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021462305)
AND
Sunday May 16, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021462305)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday May 15, 2021 (44) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Sparky Earl
3 Braker Agnew
5 Whitey Earl
7 Feather Jensen
9 Knibbs Earl
11 DJ Agnew
13 Woody Earl
15 Cody Jensen
17 Ice Earl
19 Brody Agnew
21 Max Earl
23 Charlotte Motley
25 Jaxx Earl
27 Alice Agnew
29 Boogie Earl
31 Tara Jensen
33 Floyd Earl
35 Georgia Agnew
37 Rook Earl
39 Sage Jensen
41 Surry Motley
43 Bonnie Agnew
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Thistle Wallace
4 Pat Joy
6 Vinnie Botti
8 Millie Wilson
10 Laney Wallace
12 Misty Botti
14 Bella Joy
16 Zilo Botti
18 Adara Wallace
20 Hudson Botti
22 Zan Joy
24 Kyp Wilson/Goode Wilson
26 Colt Wallace
28 Poncho Botti
30 Rose Dunn
32 Chief Joy
34 Digger Wallace
36 Blizzard Botti
38 Joe Goode Wilson/Joy
40 Rex Renwick
42 Tess Joy
44 Rise Lussen/Lagala




Puppy-AM Saturday May 15, 2021 (5) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bon Bon Goode Wilson/Wilson
2 Prairie Joy
3 Tops Goode Wilson/Wilson
4 Mickey Wallace
5 Braker Agnew




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday May 16, 2021 (26) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Griffin Berry
3 Sully Cosgrove
5 Geordie Renwick
7 Cooper Elsasser
9 Junior Wintersteen
11 Beau Snow
13 Pablo Higley
15 Ridley Battistoni
17 Keller Berry
19 Booger Regnet
21 Rommel Wintersteen
23 Josie Brookshire
25 Gabby Murray
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Pat Joy
4 Jake Hynes
6 Tess Joy
8 Dancer Lagala
10 Zan Joy
12 Rose Dunn
14 Bella Joy
16 Gus Wilhelm
18 Chief Joy
20 Spirit Schaefer
22 Joe Joy
24 Shiloh Alvarado
26 Niles Schenone








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy