Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Northern Minnesota English Springer Spaniel Field Trial

AKC

Saturday April 24, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021449001)
AND
Sunday April 25, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021449001)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday April 24, 2021 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rambler Boeckman
3 Dunkin Schwartz
5 Pistol Meyer
7 Eden Boeckman
9 Ember Hall
11 Gabe Schwartz
13 Lacey Boeckman
15 Smoke Rutherford
17 Penny Huth
19 Jack Boeckman
21 Willie Schwartz
23 Ruby Radtke
25 Sky Boeckman
27 Blair Schwartz
29 Kate Hall
31 Parker Boeckman
33 Zarrah Schwartz
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Geordie Keller
4 Sonny Haglin
6 Daisy Schmeling
8 Whitey Keller
10 Ginger Haglin
12 Laddie Pickrel
14 June Keller
16 Kate Lincoln
18 Macie Haglin
20 Rio Keller
22 Pat Pickrel
24 Azzi Haglin
26 Dots Keller
28 Tess Joy/Pickrel
30 Chief Pickrel/Joy
32 Ronin Keller
34 Ted Nabity




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 24, 2021 (36) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Gracie Ruby
3 Joe Joy
5 Ollie Nolan
7 Jack Radtke
9 Skye Corthell
11 Blaze Gilligan
13 Zan Joy
15 Doc Boggess
17 Cora Schindler
19 Katnis Meyer
21 Annie Clark
23 Whitey Nolan/Kosewski
25 Denali Martin
27 Bella Joy
29 Justice Boggess
31 Oaklee Livingston
33 Briar Grauf
35 Tess Gawronski
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Luke Simon
4 Rio Theisen
6 Buddy Miettunen
8 Dixie Schmeling
10 Wilson Davis
12 Darby Winslow
14 June Theisen
16 Kernel Johannes
18 Pan Kozal
20 Yanta Haglin
22 Fanta Simon
24 Doc Lincoln
26 Juneau Theisen
28 Buck Schmeling
30 Diggs Johannes
32 Annie Nabity
34 Ronin Theisen
36 Maci Kozal




Puppy-AM Sunday April 25, 2021 (17) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Eddie Cyr
2 Katnis Meyer
3 Bandit Schwartz
4 Bronn Schulke/Haglin
5 Ronnie Johannes
6 Josie Winslow
7 Bailey Joe Haglin
8 Maverick Lamberg
9 Sizzle Schwartz
10 Maxx Davis
11 Maddie Haglin
12 Tuesday Haglin
13 Archie Sheflo/Haglin
14 Prairie Joy/Pickrel
15 Scout Keller
16 Gable Peterson
17 Zeke Haglin








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy