Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial - April 2-3 2021

AKC

Friday April 2, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614401)
AND
Saturday April 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614401)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday April 2, 2021 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maverick Stelzer
3 Guinness Stelzer
5 Shyne Paquin
7 Ember Hall
9 Pistol Meyer
11 Boaz Nelson
13 Tana Schneider
15 Kate Hall
17 Winston Stelzer
19 Skye Stelzer
21 Winslow Ackerman
23 Vern Keough
25 Daisy Schmeling
27 Bella Stelzer
29 Babe Nelson
31 Buddy Miettunen
33 Rockie Lewis
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Blair Schwartz
4 Zarrah Schwartz
6 Scoutt Jacobs
8 June Meier
10 Timber Givens
12 Bama Givens
14 Swirl Treba
16 Griffin Berry
18 Nick Smith
20 Willie Schwartz
22 Gabe Schwartz
24 Ash Barnett
26 Quinn Jacobs
28 Spree Givens
30 Cheq Reinke
32 Wyatt Markowski
34 BB Sworsky




Puppy-AM Friday April 2, 2021 (12) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Apple Givens
2 Blake Givens
3 Katnis Meyer
4 Willow Brittnacher
5 Dunkin Schwartz/Schwartz
6 Sizzle Schwartz/Schwartz
7 Jackson Wacker
8 Griffin Fredrickson
9 Andie Stelzer
10 Booker Stelzer
11 Aaron Givens
12 Levi Pick




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 3, 2021 (41) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Keller Berry
3 Gertie Manore
5 Dak Hucek
7 Gus Pick
9 Blaze Gilligan
11 Abe Goulart
13 Trip Merrill
15 Razzle Treba
17 Swirl Treba
19 Hawk Neubaum
21 TY Karsten
23 Sage Sekey
25 Buddy Miettunen
27 Duke Goulart
29 Five Welsh
31 Maze Gerlach
33 Tess Gawronski
35 Acer Treba
37 Lad Merrill
39 Winslow Ackerman
41 BB Sworsky
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Mitch Sworsky
4 Sam Ames
6 Ana Schmeling
8 Dixie Schmeling
10 CC Kieckhefer
12 Reo Prock
14 Jack Brunn
16 Sky Leider
18 Tessa Fredrickson
20 Bart Koehler
22 Charlie Janovicz
24 Boaz Nelson
26 Razr Prock
28 Gypsy Kieckhefer
30 Buck Schmeling
32 Tana Schneider
34 Kota Fredrickson
36 Gus Ramthun
38 Zoey Smith
40 Snap Nelson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy