Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Airedale Terrier Club of America Cooley Memorial Spaniel Hunt Test

AKC

Saturday May 22, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021057701)
AND
Sunday May 23, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021057702)


Junior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Airedale Susan Hogsette
A - 2 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon JH CGCA CGCU WD English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell(A)
A - 3 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak
A - 4 Doogan Kirkmarsh Forester Irish Water Spaniel Robert Deihl/Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
B - 1 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella English Cocker Spaniel Jerry Mayer
B - 2 Diggs Heritage Viking Silverado Airedale Stuart Eavenson
B - 3 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Airedale Mary Wright
B - 4 Major GCH Coldstream Major Mischief Second to None CGC TKN JFT Airedale Christine Thomas
B - 5 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully English Cocker Spaniel Jerry Mayer




Senior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (18)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Acer Treba's Ace of Spades SH English Springer Spaniel Mary Treba
A - 2 River Hillcrest Blended Whiskey A River Runs Through Me WDX SH English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston()
A - 3 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin English Springer Spaniel Jaelee Schwartz
A - 4 Tanner Pipestone's Fine Tanned Leather JHR Airedale Scott Lichty(A)
A - 5 Rawlie Wrightstown's Rawlie Has It All FDC DJ CGCA CGCU WDX English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell(A)
A - 6 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ JH English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
A - 7 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
A - 8 Zarrah JWT Rebel's Princess Zarrah Of Rock River English Springer Spaniel Jeff Schwartz/Tammy Winkelman(P)
A - 9 Rudy FC Strongbow Rudy Sir Duke Airedale Vern Hanzlik
B - 1 Cheese Narvin's Smile English Springer Spaniel Kaye Wyn
B - 2 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert SH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Julie Mommaerts(A)
B - 3 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown SHU Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
B - 4 Toby SHR GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
B - 5 Scout CH BlueMoon's Scout SH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
B - 6 Libby Hilltop's Liberty Belle Airedale John Bell
B - 7 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia, WDX SHA English Cocker Spaniel Kelly Ramacier
B - 8 Brooklyn Green Gable's Ruthie's Revenge of Brooklyn Park SH WD English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
B - 9 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman(A)




Master-AM Saturday May 22, 2021 (27)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire English Cocker Spaniel Deb Strohl
A - 2 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win MH MJB MXB TKA MXF T2B RN English Springer Spaniel Susan Schwope(A)
A - 3 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH English Cocker Spaniel Jaelee Schwartz
A - 4 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Field Spaniel Karen Balinski
A - 5 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
A - 6 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH12 MHA English Springer Spaniel Mary Treba
A - 7 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli English Springer Spaniel Jeff Schwartz
A - 8 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Cocker Spaniel Frank Martinez(A)/Deborah Torras
A - 9 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
A - 10 Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess MH English Springer Spaniel Troy Gawronski(A)
A - 11 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MH12 MHA English Springer Spaniel Mary Treba
A - 12 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD MH BN RA CGC Field Spaniel Jeff Schwartz/Albert (Neal) Winters(A)
A - 13 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
B - 1 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
B - 2 Mike Coldstream Make My Day SH CD MFT Airedale Chris Halvorson
B - 3 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
B - 4 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
B - 5 Starla Madison's Hunting Star Keep The Power SH Cocker Spaniel Vickie Dahlk(A)
B - 6 Tank Riveroll Woodchuck MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Mommaerts
B - 7 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH MH English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
B - 8 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K WDX SH English Cocker Spaniel Jim Ramacier
B - 9 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH MHU Poodle John Harker(A)
B - 10 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS English Springer Spaniel Karen Lumb
B - 11 Fire AFC Arbuspowers Starman MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Julie Mommaerts(A)
B - 12 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
B - 13 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Golden Retriever Mary Hert
B - 14 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster English Cocker Spaniel Tim Miller




Junior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Airedale Mary Wright
A - 2 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully English Cocker Spaniel Jerry Mayer
A - 3 Major GCH Coldstream Major Mischief Second to None CGC TKN JFT Airedale Christine Thomas
A - 4 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella English Cocker Spaniel Jerry Mayer
B - 1 Doogan Kirkmarsh Forester Irish Water Spaniel Robert Deihl/Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
B - 2 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Airedale Susan Hogsette
B - 3 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon JH CGCA CGCU WD English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell(A)
B - 4 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak




Senior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (18)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Scout CH BlueMoon's Scout SH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
A - 2 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert SH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Julie Mommaerts(A)
A - 3 Brooklyn Green Gable's Ruthie's Revenge of Brooklyn Park SH WD English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
A - 4 Toby SHR GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
A - 5 Libby Hilltop's Liberty Belle Airedale John Bell
A - 6 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia, WDX SHA English Cocker Spaniel Kelly Ramacier
A - 7 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown SHU Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
A - 8 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman(A)
A - 9 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl SH English Springer Spaniel David Barron
B - 1 Cheese Narvin's Smile English Springer Spaniel Kaye Wyn
B - 2 Rudy FC Strongbow Rudy Sir Duke Airedale Vern Hanzlik
B - 3 Zarrah JWT Rebel's Princess Zarrah Of Rock River English Springer Spaniel Jeff Schwartz/Tammy Winkelman(P)
B - 4 Tanner Pipestone's Fine Tanned Leather JHR Airedale Scott Lichty(A)
B - 5 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ JH English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
B - 6 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin English Springer Spaniel Jaelee Schwartz
B - 7 Rawlie Wrightstown's Rawlie Has It All FDC DJ CGCA CGCU WDX English Cocker Spaniel Amanda Guell(A)
B - 8 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
B - 9 River Hillcrest Blended Whiskey A River Runs Through Me WDX SH English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston()




Master-AM Sunday May 23, 2021 (25)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire English Cocker Spaniel Deb Strohl
A - 2 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K WDX SH English Cocker Spaniel Jim Ramacier
A - 3 Tank Riveroll Woodchuck MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Paul Mommaerts(A)/Julie Mommaerts
A - 4 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH MHU Poodle John Harker(A)
A - 5 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster English Cocker Spaniel Tim Miller
A - 6 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH MH English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
A - 7 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS English Springer Spaniel Karen Lumb
A - 8 Mike Coldstream Make My Day SH CD MFT Airedale Chris Halvorson
A - 9 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
A - 10 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Golden Retriever Mary Hert
A - 11 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
A - 12 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
A - 13 Fire AFC Arbuspowers Starman MH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Julie Mommaerts(A)
A - 14 Starla Madison's Hunting Star Keep The Power SH Cocker Spaniel Vickie Dahlk(A)
A - 15 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
B - 1 Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess MH English Springer Spaniel Troy Gawronski(A)
B - 2 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
B - 3 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli English Springer Spaniel Jeff Schwartz
B - 6 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH English Cocker Spaniel Jaelee Schwartz
B - 7 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl
B - 8 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win MH MJB MXB TKA MXF T2B RN English Springer Spaniel Susan Schwope(A)
B - 9 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Field Spaniel Karen Balinski
B - 10 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD MH BN RA CGC Field Spaniel Jeff Schwartz/Albert (Neal) Winters(A)
B - 11 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Cocker Spaniel Frank Martinez(A)/Deborah Torras
B - 12 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)/Robert Deihl








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy