Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

St. Croix Valley Spaniel Club Spring ESS Field Trial

AKC

Thursday April 15, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021460901)
AND
Friday April 16, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021460901)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday April 15, 2021 (50) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cedar Murray
3 Sky Boeckman
5 Zarrah Schwartz
7 Pan Pickrel/Kozal
9 Sioux Murray
11 Jack Boeckman
13 Pat Pickrel/Joy
15 Gabe Schwartz
17 Tru Murray
19 Lacey Boeckman
21 Chief Pickrel/Joy
23 Blair Schwartz
25 Rayne Murray
27 Rambler Boeckman
29 Penny Huth
31 Preacher Young/Murray
33 Annie Murray
35 Tess Pickrel/Joy
37 Eden Boeckman
39 Ike Murray
41 Willie Schwartz
43 Gus Ramthun
45 Parker Boeckman
47 Lu Murray
49 Laddie Pickrel
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rook Earl
4 Max Earl
6 Bella Stelzer
8 Winston Stelzer
10 Wilson Davis
12 Floyd Earl
14 Fancy Earl
16 Skye Stelzer
18 Maverick Stelzer
20 Eva Ness/Aufiero
22 Whitey Earl
24 Jaxx Earl
26 Woody Earl
28 Dyna Stelzer
30 Wyatt McGinty
32 Ruby Radtke
34 Knibbs Earl
36 Sparky Earl
38 Dusty Ness
40 Guinness Stelzer
42 Buddy Miettunen
44 Abbie Earl
46 Boogie Earl
48 Winslow Ackerman
50 Rock McGinty




Puppy-AM Thursday April 15, 2021 (17) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maverick Lamberg
2 Booker Stelzer
3 Jack Radtke
4 Sizzle Schwartz/Schwartz
5 Archie Sheflo
6 Eddie rutherford
7 Prairie Pickrel
8 Maxx Davis
9 Rock McGinty
10 Andie Stelzer
11 Ronnie Johannes
12 Waylon Murray/Grauf
13 Bandit Schwartz
14 Griffin Fredrickson
15 Tilly Ness/Aufiero
16 Bronn Schulke
17 Rayne Murray




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday April 16, 2021 (50) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Quinn Smith
3 BB Sworsky
5 Tessa Fredrickson
7 Riley Smith
9 Logan Smith
11 River Bartsch
13 Trip Merrill
15 Mike Smith
17 Kernel Johannes
19 Tana Schneider
21 Sioux Petrmichl
23 Sykes Smith
25 Duncan Smith
27 Mitch Sworsky
29 Kota Fredrickson
31 Zach Smith
33 Wilson Davis
35 Lad Merrill
37 Bart Koehler
39 Coal Smith
41 Jayda Bartsch
43 Winslow Ackerman
45 Blaze Gilligan
47 Mac Smith
49 Diggs Johannes
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Ava Barrett
4 Annie Nabity/Nabity
6 Zan Joy
8 Preacher Young
10 Giga Gorecki
12 Hank Gergen
14 Tess Lavalier
16 Oaklee Livingston
18 Pat Joy
20 Buddy Miettunen
22 Ted Nabity/Nabity
24 Mino Gorecki
26 Eva Aufiero
28 Jack Radtke
30 Sky Leider/Paquin
32 Chief Joy
34 Blaine Gorecki
36 Gracie Ruby
38 Sage Sekey
40 Dani Gergen/Bennett
42 Tilly Aufiero
44 Ovie Gorecki
46 Joe Joy
48 Cedar Smith
50 Shyne Paquin








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy