Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

ECSCA/Parent Club Cocker Field Trial April 17 & 18 2021

AKC

Saturday April 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021133244)
AND
Sunday April 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021133245)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday April 17, 2021 (27) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Blossom Givens
3 Cato Horak
5 Tucker Edwards/Edwards
7 Maggie Givens
9 Sage Connor
11 Caya Barto
13 Ginger Givens
15 Finley Kriegl
17 Boom Horak
19 Butter Givens
21 Evalyn Strohl
23 Wynnie Wyn/Givens
25 Cody Givens
27 Kermit Barnes
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Ike Schwartz
4 Johnny Schroeder
6 Yogie Cresswell
8 Annie Schwartz
10 Rocko Saunders/Elsaser
12 Ripples Schroeder
14 Remy Schwartz
16 Thor Ramacier
18 Elmo Mommaerts/Mommaerts
20 Clay Schwartz
22 Boulder Saunders
24 Cotton Schroeder
26 Paisley Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 17, 2021 (20) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Roxy Besch
3 Weatherby Dahlk
5 Rook Mommaerts
7 Tansy Edstrom
9 Buster Bechard
11 Thor Ramacier
13 Dutch Guile/Guile
15 Winchester Dahlk/Dahlk
17 Fire Mommaerts
19 Mya Kriegl
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rose Collins
4 Clea Strohl
6 Louie McGlin
8 Auggie Mayer
10 Paco Schroeder
12 Raven Collins
14 Evalyn Strohl
16 Ember Smith
18 Tulip Zank
20 Trio Stubbs




Open All-Age-AM Sunday April 18, 2021 (31) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ike Schwartz
3 Johnny Schroeder
5 Gus Saunders
7 Remy Schwartz
9 Dutch Guile/Guile
11 Paco Schroeder
13 Paisley Schwartz
15 Thor Ramacier
17 Yogie Cresswell
19 Annie Schwartz
21 Ripples Schroeder
23 Boulder Saunders
25 Roxy Schwartz/Besch
27 Finley Kriegl
29 Cotton Schroeder
31 Clay Schwartz
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Blossom Givens
4 Evalyn Strohl
6 Sage Connor
8 Ginger Givens
10 Caya Barto
12 Kermit Barnes
14 Butter Givens
16 Louie McGlin
18 Tucker Edwards/Edwards
20 Maggie Givens
22 Tansy Edstrom
24 Weatherby Dahlk
26 Cody Givens
28 Buster Bechard
30 Wynnie Wyn/Givens




Puppy-AM Sunday April 18, 2021 (2) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Dunkin LoGiudice
2 Alfie Schroeder








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy