Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Minnesota English Springer Spaniel Club Spring Trial 2021

AKC

Saturday April 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367801)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday April 17, 2021 (42) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rock McGinty
3 Annie Murray
5 Tru Murray
7 Laddie Pickrel
9 Dusty Bartsch
11 Cedar Murray
13 Ellie Murray/Sander
15 Wyatt McGinty
17 Chief Pickrel/Joy
19 Rayne Murray
21 Ike Murray
23 Rags Martineau
25 Tess Joy/Pickrel
27 Lu Murray
29 Sioux Murray
31 Nick Smith
33 Kai Eischen
35 Ryder Murray
37 Spoon Murray
39 Preacher Young/Murray
41 Pat Pickrel
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 June Keller
4 Geordie Keller
6 Dots Nolan
8 Eden Boeckman
10 Jack Boeckman
12 Gus Ramthun
14 Macie Haglin
16 Ronin Keller
18 Whitey Keller
20 Gus Eischen
22 Ruby Radtke
24 Lacey Boeckman
26 Sky Boeckman
28 Ginger Haglin
30 Ollie Keller
32 Rio Keller
34 Penny Huth
36 Rambler Boeckman
38 Parker Boeckman
40 Sonny Haglin
42 Pistol Meyer




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday April 17, 2021 (44) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Mac Smith
3 Riley Smith
5 Ovie Stallman
7 Pan Kozal/Kozal
9 Yanta Haglin
11 Dots Nolan
13 Zach Smith
15 Logan Smith
17 Tru Stallman
19 Duke Goulart
21 Sky Leider
23 Coal Smith
25 Shyne Paquin
27 Mitch Sworsky
29 Sykes Smith
31 Duncan Smith
33 Rigley Stallman
35 Wilson Davis
37 Abe Goulart
39 Quinn Smith
41 Mike Smith
43 Gertie Manore
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Buddy Miettunen
4 Juneau Theisen
6 Dani Gergen/Bennett
8 River Bartsch
10 Jack Radtke
12 Kota Fredrickson
14 Quinn Jacobs
16 June Theisen
18 Oaklee Livingston
20 Zan Joy
22 Bart Koehler
24 Zoey Smith
26 Hank Gergen
28 Rio Theisen
30 Blaze Gilligan
32 Jayda Bartsch
34 Tessa Fredrickson
36 Gracie Ruby
38 Scoutt Jacobs
40 Ronin Theisen
42 Joe Joy
44 BB Sworsky




Puppy-AM Saturday April 17, 2021 (15) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bailey Joe Haglin
2 Rock McGinty
3 Prairie Joy/Pickrel
4 Archie Haglin/sheflo
5 Jack Radtke
6 Eddie Cyr
7 Waylon Grauf
8 Tuesday Haglin
9 Katnis Meyer
10 Scout Keller
11 Maddie Haglin
12 Rayne Murray
13 Griffin Fredrickson
14 Maxx Davis
15 Zeke Haglin








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy