Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

English Springer Spaniel Club of Eastern Nebraska 2021 Spring Field Trial

AKC

Saturday March 27, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367001)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (41) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jaxx Earl
3 Max Earl
5 Cedar Murray
7 Ginger Haglin
9 Smoke Rutherford
11 Rook Earl
13 Abbie Earl
15 Pistol Meyer
17 Babe Nelson
19 Sonny Haglin
21 Fancy Earl
23 Knibbs Earl
25 Tru Murray
27 Lulu Betts
29 Boaz Nelson
31 Sparky Earl
33 Whitey Earl
35 Macie Haglin
37 Bree Hankins/Betts
39 Baron Murray
41 Woody Earl
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Dottie Miller
4 Duke Miller
6 Amy Waggoner
8 Ace Clayton/Clayton
10 Hondo Flint
12 Aoife Miller
14 Elmo Miller
16 Keaghan O'Keefe/O'Keefe
18 Chief Pickrel
20 Siq Clayton/Clayton
22 Sprig Flint
24 Bucky Miller
26 Swagger Miller
28 Becky Waggoner
30 Caera O'Keefe/O'Keefe
32 Derby Flint
34 Tie Clayton/Clayton
36 Finn Miller
38 Laddie Pickrel
40 Sage Flint/Gann




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (42) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Quinn Smith
3 Riley Smith
5 Pat Joy
7 BB Sworsky
9 Doc Boggess
11 Yanta Haglin
13 Zach Smith
15 Sykes Smith
17 Zan Joy
19 Zeke McDonald
21 Pan Kozal/Kozal
23 Justice Boggess
25 Mac Smith
27 Coal Smith
29 Joe Joy
31 Mitch Sworsky
33 Rags Martineau
35 Jake Seltzer
37 Mike Smith
39 Bella Joy
41 Harry Henriques/Hanson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Babe Nelson
4 Paddy O'Keefe/O'Keefe
6 Zach Waggoner
8 Annie Nabity
10 Gypsy Kieckhefer
12 Boaz Nelson
14 Brody O'Keefe/O'Keefe
16 Justice Oliver
18 Jones Shively
20 Sassy DeFreece
22 Mugsey Jack
24 Delaney O'Keefe/O'Keefe
26 Snap Nelson
28 Marley Waggoner
30 Ted Nabity
32 CC Kieckhefer
34 Bandit Shively
36 Trump Oliver
38 Cash Lambert
40 Sioux Petrmichl
42 Tori Shively




Puppy-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (11) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bailey Joe Haglin
2 Eddie Haglin
3 Katnis Meyer
4 Prairie Pickrel/Joy
5 Josie Haglin
6 Tuesday Haglin
7 Beau Flint
8 Waylon Grauf
9 Archie Haglin
10 Zeke Haglin
11 Rayne Murray








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy