Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

AWSC Spring/March AKC Spaniel Hunt Test

AKC

Saturday March 27, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021443406)
AND
Sunday March 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021443407)


Junior-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (6)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Merc Louter Creek’s Killer Queen Poodle(Standard) David McNeil
2 Jayce Louter Creek’s Good One Coming’ On Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)
3 Beaux Coosa Bends Big Bad Beauxcephus English Cocker Spaniel Cody Alford
4 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Am Water Spaniel jennifer cooper
5 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights JHU Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)
6 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Am Water Spaniel Julie Schmitt




Senior-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Bear Bvrcrk's Barracuda Delta Bear Am Water Spaniel Art Heun
2 Bessie HR CH Carolina's Hare to the Throne RN CGC TKI SH Am Water Spaniel David McCracken/Lois McCracken
3 King WI River's Waterfowl King Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
4 Tor SHR Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Am Water Spaniel Mike Dismer
5 Ruby Louter Creek’s American Pie JH WC SHU Poodle David McNeil()
6 Lilly CH Loutercreek Some Kind of Wonderful CGC, JHU Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter
7 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
8 Rio HRCH Carolina's Three Duck Limit TKI WDX SH Am Water Spaniel David McCracken/Lois McCracken
9 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze MH BCAT CGC TKI WDX English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
10 Morgun Full View Morgun Am Water Spaniel Chris Podewils
11 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl
12 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom




Master-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (7)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
2 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl
3 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Poodle Rich Louter(P)
4 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
5 Raylan HRCH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Am Water Spaniel Jon Klema
6 Splash HRCH UH California Cuda Delta Splash MH Am Water Spaniel Art Heun
7 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl




Junior-AM Sunday March 28, 2021 (6)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights JHU Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)
2 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Am Water Spaniel jennifer cooper
3 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Am Water Spaniel Julie Schmitt
4 Beaux Coosa Bends Big Bad Beauxcephus English Cocker Spaniel Cody Alford
5 Merc Louter Creek’s Killer Queen Poodle(Standard) David McNeil
6 Jayce Louter Creek’s Good One Coming’ On Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)




Senior-AM Sunday March 28, 2021 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze MH BCAT CGC TKI WDX English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
2 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
3 Ruby Louter Creek’s American Pie JH WC SHU Poodle David McNeil()
4 Lilly CH Loutercreek Some Kind of Wonderful CGC, JHU Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter
5 Bessie HR CH Carolina's Hare to the Throne RN CGC TKI SH Am Water Spaniel David McCracken/Lois McCracken
6 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
7 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl
8 Morgun Full View Morgun Am Water Spaniel Chris Podewils
9 Bear Bvrcrk's Barracuda Delta Bear Am Water Spaniel Art Heun
10 Rio HRCH Carolina's Three Duck Limit TKI WDX SH Am Water Spaniel David McCracken/Lois McCracken
11 King WI River's Waterfowl King Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
12 Tor SHR Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Am Water Spaniel Mike Dismer
13 Cabot GCH Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire JH, SH Clumber Spaniel Cathy Vinzant




Master-AM Sunday March 28, 2021 (7)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl
2 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom
3 Splash HRCH UH California Cuda Delta Splash MH Am Water Spaniel Art Heun
4 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA English Cocker Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl
5 Raylan HRCH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Am Water Spaniel Jon Klema
6 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Poodle Rich Louter(P)
7 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Am Water Spaniel Eric Wahlstrom








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy