Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Western Washington English Springer Spaniel Club Spring 2021 ESS Field Trial

AKC

Saturday March 27, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369602)
AND
Sunday March 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369602)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 27, 2021 (42) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Brix Riddle
3 Louie Riddle/Zieman
5 Kai Kasterin
7 Wilson Davis
9 Cash Keller
11 Bo Riddle
13 Piper Riddle
15 Daisy Hilbert
17 Deeks Christensen/Christensen
19 Jessie Piearson
21 Frieda Riddle
23 Boomer Riddle
25 Tess Kasterin
27 Kate Willis
29 Ranger Keller
31 Zen Riddle
33 Brook Riddle
35 Darbi O'Connell
37 Bree Benkula
39 Ugg Riddle
41 Quinn Belefski
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Smokey Breitbarth
4 Jack Bullard
6 Sadie Beernink
8 Maple Hammer
10 Aggie Breitbarth
12 Blue Miller
14 Ice Krueger
16 Jax Stuart
18 Lucy Breitbarth
20 Flick Williams
22 Baron Nichols
24 Zeke Halvorson
26 Pepsi Miller
28 Jean Breitbarth/Wiley
30 Elle Hammer
32 Bentley Boettcher
34 Caddis Krueger
36 Sam Miller
38 Cash Breitbarth/Wiley
40 Storm Nichols
42 Donald Kemman




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday March 28, 2021 (39) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Darbi O'Connell
3 Caddis Krueger
5 Storm Nichols
7 Cash Keller
9 Pepsi Miller
11 Bentley Boettcher
13 Jessie Piearson
15 Aggie Fearon
17 Bree Benkula
19 Sam Miller
21 Ranger Keller
23 Kramer O'Connell
25 Baron Nichols
27 Ice Krueger
29 Lucy Fearon
31 Blue Miller
33 Seth Martin
35 Quinn Belefski
37 Sadie Beernink
39 Jax Stuart
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Zeke Halvorson
4 Ali Skoubo
6 Sadie Davis
8 Stella Williams
10 KD Hilbert
12 Donald Kemman
14 Maple Hammer
16 Cash Wiley
18 Flick Williams
20 Wilson Davis
22 Tess Kasterin
24 Tack Mazurek
26 Miss Kitty Lynott/Hilbert
28 Jean Wiley
30 Maddie Skoubo
32 Marcee Davis
34 Elle Hammer
36 Daisy Hilbert
38 Kai Kasterin




Puppy-AM Sunday March 28, 2021 (8) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Junior Brewer
2 Rue Helm
3 Maxx Davis
4 Maggie Benkula
5 Rudder Boettcher
6 Brix Riddle
7 IV Helm
8 DJ Hilbert








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy