Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Springer Spaniel Club of Central Kansas - Field Trial March 2021 (Double Open/Amat.)

AKC

Thursday March 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021414101)
AND
Friday March 19, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021414101)
AND
Saturday March 20, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021414102)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday March 18, 2021 (52) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 River Bartsch
3 Macie Haglin
5 Niles Wilson
7 Sky Boeckman
9 Cedar Murray
11 Broch Iversen
13 Smoke Rutherford
15 Ellie Sander
17 Rambler Boeckman
19 Tie Clayton/Clayton
21 Kyp Wilson
23 Jayda Bartsch
25 Sonny Haglin
27 Cody Tozier
29 Parker Boeckman
31 Baron Murray
33 Stella Baxter
35 Preacher Young
37 Siq Clayton/Clayton
39 Raylan Iversen
41 Millie Wilson
43 Eden Boeckman
45 Ginger Haglin
47 Hank Baxter
49 Ace Clayton/Clayton
51 Tru Murray
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Zan Pickrel
4 Caera O'Keefe/O'Keefe
6 Sage Flint/Gann
8 Bella Stelzer
10 Pat Pickrel
12 Eva Aufiero
14 Gus Eischen
16 Lulu Betts
18 Bella Pickrel
20 Derby Flint
22 Winslow Stelzer/Ackerman
24 Finn Miller
26 Laddie Pickrel
28 Keaghan O'Keefe/O'Keefe
30 Moose Peschel
32 Guinness Stelzer
34 Tess Pickrel
36 Hondo Flint
38 Penny Huth
40 Bree Hankins/Betts
42 Chief Pickrel
44 Maverick Stelzer
46 Kai Eischen
48 Sprig Flint
50 Joe Pickrel
52 Blanco Peschel




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday March 19, 2021 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Colt Peschel
3 Liz Bramwell
5 Jones Shively
7 Derby Reynolds
9 River Bartsch
11 Abby Peschel/Peschel
13 Winslow Ackerman
15 Bandit Shively
17 Cora Schindler
19 Jake Seltzer
21 Rip Peschel
23 Yo-yo Chambers
25 Jayda Bartsch
27 Tori Shively
29 Rowan Peschel
31 Bree Hankins
33 Dewars McKeever
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Spoon Cowan
4 Dakota Shineman
6 CC Kieckhefer
8 Delaney O'Keefe/O'Keefe
10 Snow Iversen
12 Bart Koehler
14 Dani Gergen/Bennett
16 Eva Aufiero
18 Yanta Haglin
20 Kraken Noon
22 Paddy O'Keefe/O'Keefe
24 Buster Hoostal
26 Lola Iversen
28 Gypsy Kieckhefer
30 Colt Wilson
32 Hank Gergen
34 Brody O'Keefe/O'Keefe




Puppy-AM Friday March 19, 2021 (11) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Archie HAGLIN
2 Jack Boeckman
3 Rayne Murray
4 Zeke Haglin
5 Maverick Lamberg
6 Booker Stelzer
7 Eddie Haglin/Cyr
8 Waylon Murray
9 Lacey Boeckman
10 Tuesday Haglin/Haglin
11 Beau Flint




Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 20, 2021 (47) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Dyna Stelzer
3 Zan Pickrel
5 Sage Flint/Gann
7 Skye Stelzer
9 Tess Pickrel
11 Tie Clayton/Clayton
13 Bree Hankins/Betts
15 Winston Stelzer
17 Joe Pickrel
19 Ellie Sander
21 Maverick Stelzer
23 Laddie Pickrel
25 Hondo Flint
27 Siq Clayton/Clayton
29 Guinness Stelzer
31 Pat Pickrel
33 Cody Tozier
35 Gus Eischen
37 Winslow Stelzer/Ackerman
39 Bella Pickrel
41 Sprig Flint
43 Ace Clayton/Clayton
45 Bella Stelzer
47 Chief Pickrel
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Finn Miller
4 Eden Boeckman
6 Baron Murray
8 Duke Miller
10 Stella Baxter
12 Moose Peschel
14 Swagger Miller
16 Preacher Young
18 Rambler Boeckman
20 Cedar Murray
22 Dottie Miller
24 Smoke Rutherford
26 Lulu Betts
28 Hank Baxter
30 Bucky Miller
32 Sky Boeckman
34 Blanco Peschel
36 Aoife Miller
38 Tru Murray
40 Caera O'Keefe/O'Keefe
42 Parker Boeckman
44 Elmo Miller
46 Penny Huth




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday March 20, 2021 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Brody O'Keefe/O'Keefe
3 Dani Gergen/Bennett
5 Bart Koehler
7 Duke Goulart
9 Delaney O'Keefe/O'Keefe
11 Gertie Manore
13 Dewars McKeever
15 Rags Martineau
17 Cora Schindler
19 Paddy O'Keefe/O'Keefe
21 Jake Seltzer
23 Abe Goulart
25 Hank Gergen
27 Dakota Shineman
29 Keaghan O'Keefe/O'Keefe
31 Yanta Haglin
33 Harry Henriques/Hanson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rowan Peschel
4 T Bone Noon
6 Jones Shively
8 CC Kieckhefer
10 Rip Peschel
12 Eva Aufiero
14 Spoon Cowan
16 Blaze Gilligan/Huth
18 Tori Shively
20 Buster Hoostal
22 Colt Peschel
24 Kai Eischen
26 Gypsy Kieckhefer
28 Derby Reynolds
30 Colt Wilson
32 Abby Peschel
34 Bandit Shively




Puppy-AM Saturday March 20, 2021 (9) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Eddie Haglin/Cyr
2 Lacey Boeckman
3 Zeke Haglin
4 Booker Stelzer
5 Archie HAGLIN
6 Rayne Murray
7 Jack Boeckman
8 Tuesday Haglin/Haglin
9 Beau Flint








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy