Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Hall of Fame I

AKC

Wednesday February 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021713801)
AND
Thursday February 4, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021713801)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Wednesday February 3, 2021 (53) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Whitey Earl
3 Brody Agnew
5 Snap Nelson
7 Knibbs Earl
9 Bo Smith
11 Belle Murray
13 Alice Agnew
15 Ice Earl
17 Newt Wunderlich
19 Babe Nelson
21 Abbie Earl
23 Jessie Murray
25 Riot Agnew
27 Amy Waggoner
29 Sparky Earl
31 Tru Murray
33 Gwin Smith/Lemaster
35 Rook Earl
37 Bonnie Agnew
39 Cedar Murray
41 Rainy Dudash Jr/LeMaster
43 Jaxx Earl
45 Daisy Schmeling
47 Pants Agnew
49 Baron Murray
51 Woody Earl
53 Bruiser Smith
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Poppy Lussen
4 Adara Wallace
6 Zan Pickrel
8 Dyna Stelzer
10 Rommel Wallace
12 Lola Iversen/Iversen
14 Rise Lagala/Lussen
16 Doc Wallace
18 Dunkin Stelzer
20 Pan Pickrel
22 Morgan Wallace
24 Pistol Meyer
26 Cooper Lussen
28 Bella Pickrel
30 Digger Wallace
32 Maverick Stelzer
34 Keeper Brockett
36 Laney Wallace
38 Chief Pickrel
40 Guinness Stelzer
42 Spirit Lussen
44 Thistle Wallace
46 Joe Pickrel
48 Sky Lagala/Lussen
50 Dozer Wallace
52 Laddie Pickrel




Amateur All-Age-AM Thursday February 4, 2021 (39) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Keeper Brockett
3 Marley Waggoner
5 Issie Haughn
7 Gypsy Kieckhefer
9 Giga Gorecki
11 Rockie Lewis
13 Bruiser Smith
15 Babe Nelson
17 Ana Schmeling
19 Yo-yo Chambers
21 Blaine Gorecki
23 Zach Waggoner
25 Dancer Lagala
27 Boaz Nelson
29 CC Kieckhefer
31 Mino Gorecki
33 Bo Smith
35 Ash Barnett
37 Buck Schmeling
39 Gus Ramthun
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Trump Oliver
4 Annie Nabity/Nabity
6 Cody Jensen
8 Sully Cosgrove
10 Cora Schindler
12 Broch Iversen/Iversen
14 Spoon Cowan
16 Tara Jensen
18 Fire Reinke
20 Ted Nabity/Nabity
22 Tess Joy
24 Sage Jensen
26 Morgan Brueggemann/Schindler
28 Kate Lincoln
30 Beam Myers
32 Snow Iversen/Iversen
34 Feather Jensen
36 Cheq Reinke
38 Pat Joy




Puppy-AM Thursday February 4, 2021 (5) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Raylan Iversen
2 Kate Lincoln
3 Braker Willingham
4 Katnis Meyer
5 Ronnie Wallace








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy