Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Houston ESS Club Field Trial January 2021 with Water Test

AKC

Thursday January 21, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367401)
AND
Friday January 22, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367401)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday January 21, 2021 (42) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Amy Waggoner
3 Baron Murray
5 Derby Flint
7 Lola Iversen/Iversen
9 Scout Murray
11 Pants Agnew
13 Duke Flint
15 Cedar Murray
17 Alder Agnew
19 Sage Flint/Gann
21 Tru Murray
23 Siq Clayton/Clayton
25 Riot Agnew
27 Ryder Murray
29 Hondo Flint
31 Raylan Iversen
33 Jessie Murray
35 Alice Agnew
37 Sprig Flint
39 Belle Murray
41 Bonnie Agnew
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Whitey Earl
4 Bucky Peschel
6 Bree Betts
8 Annie Earl
10 Fly Baxter
12 Boogie Leonard/Leonard
14 Woody Earl
16 Tie Clayton/Clayton
18 Kyp Wilson/Goode Wilson
20 Abbie Earl
22 Dexter Baxter
24 Jaxx Earl
26 Ace Clayton/Clayton
28 Sparky Earl
30 P.A. Goode Wilson/Wilson
32 Blanco Peschel
34 Rook Earl
36 Lulu Betts
38 Caddis Leonard/Leonard
40 Ice Earl
42 Millie Wilson




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday January 22, 2021 (38) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Marley Waggoner
3 Rowan Peschel
5 Keeper Brockett
7 Cooper Pollack
9 Snow Iversen/Iversen
11 Duke Peschel
13 Sister Young/Young
15 Emmie Pollack
17 Broch Iversen
19 Aoife Peschel
21 Bree Hankins
23 Sonny Krueger
25 Mahttie Pollack
27 Abby Peschel
29 Zach Waggoner
31 Preacher Young/Young
33 Sazz Pollack
35 Elmo Peschel
37 Rooster Wilkinson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Pat Joy
4 Sykes Smith
6 Chief Joy
8 Quinn Sleavin/Smith
10 Brody Nabity/Nabity
12 Tess Joy
14 Zach Smith
16 Yo-yo Chambers
18 Joe Joy
20 Riley Smith
22 Ted Nabity/Nabity
24 Mac Sleavin/Smith
26 Bella Joy
28 Digger Chambers
30 Coal Smith
32 Zan Joy
34 Annie Nabity/Nabity
36 Mike Smith
38 Smoke Rutherford




Puppy-AM Friday January 22, 2021 (4) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Dexter Baxter
2 Rizzo Wilkinson
3 Dewars McKeever
4 Raylan Iversen




Water Test-AM Friday January 22, 2021 (24) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Johnston Nabity/Nabity
2 Lucy Iversen
3 Bella Joy
4 Millie Wilson
5 Sage Flint/Gann
6 Digger Chambers
7 Rooster Wilkinson
8 Broch Iversen/Iversen
9 Rose Clayton
10 Brody Nabity/Nabity
11 Duke Flint/Goulart
12 Joe Joy
13 Tess Strittmatter
14 Raylan Iversen
15 Sprig Flint
16 Tie Clayton
17 Yo-yo Chambers
18 Annie Nabity/Nabity
19 Dexter Baxter
20 Hondo Flint
21 Robert Earl Baxter
22 Fancy Leonard
23 Rory Williams
24 Mickey Earl








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy