Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

West Allis Training Kennel Club October 10 & 11 2020 #2 Spaniel Hunt Test

AKC

Saturday October 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408407)
AND
Sunday October 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408408)


Junior-AM Saturday October 10, 2020 (6)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Evynn CH Wyndyn Wyll Power BN RN Welsh Springer Spaniel Randy Wojcik
2 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
3 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
4 Reba GCH. Gold Star's Rebel In Town Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaime Westphalen
5 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters
6 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Poodle(Standard) Jacquelyn Bowman




Senior-AM Saturday October 10, 2020 (16)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 CC Lower Creek Cassandra English Springer Spaniel Connie Kieckhefer
2 Starr SHR Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Poodle(Standard) Jo A Swanto(A)
3 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
4 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
5 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters
6 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
7 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo English Cocker Spaniel Dave Wietor(A)
8 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl
9 Jordi SHR Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Poodle Jo Swanto(A)
10 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy English Springer Spaniel Connie Kieckhefer
11 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
12 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman(A)
13 Dyna SHR CH Chaparal Oakwind's T-N-T SHU AX AXJ JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
14 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
15 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl
16 Margo GCH Gold Star Don't Pass Me By DS CGC Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaime Westphalen




Master-AM Saturday October 10, 2020 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA English Springer Spaniel Virginia McGrady
2 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker(A)
3 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters
4 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
5 Norman HR Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Poodle(Standard) Elaine Gauthier(A)
6 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
7 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
8 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS English Springer Spaniel Karen Lumb




Junior-AM Sunday October 11, 2020 (5)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
2 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters
3 Reba GCH. Gold Star's Rebel In Town Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaime Westphalen
4 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Poodle(Standard) Jacquelyn Bowman
5 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)




Senior-AM Sunday October 11, 2020 (15)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman(A)
2 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl
3 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
4 CC Lower Creek Cassandra English Springer Spaniel Connie Kieckhefer
5 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters
6 Margo GCH Gold Star Don't Pass Me By DS CGC Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaime Westphalen
7 Dyna SHR CH Chaparal Oakwind's T-N-T SHU AX AXJ JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
8 Jordi SHR Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Poodle Jo Swanto(A)
9 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
10 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
11 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy English Springer Spaniel Connie Kieckhefer
12 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
13 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl
14 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
15 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo English Cocker Spaniel Dave Wietor(A)




Master-AM Sunday October 11, 2020 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Norman HR Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Poodle(Standard) Elaine Gauthier(A)
2 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS English Springer Spaniel Karen Lumb
3 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
4 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
5 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
6 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker(A)
7 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA English Springer Spaniel Virginia McGrady
8 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Field Spaniel Albert (Neal) Winters








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy