Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Spaniel Association of Western NY Field Trial (Cocker 10/03 to 10/04, 2020)

AKC

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366901)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366902)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (30) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Dido Martin
3 Sayler Martin
5 Brandy Botti/Botti
7 Joy Botti
9 Inca Whelan
11 Sugar Whelan
13 Tri Ludwig
15 Annie Martin
17 Toula Botti
19 Charlie Botti
21 Finch Whelan
23 Sky Whelan
25 Caya Barto
27 Artie Ludwig
29 Robbie Botti
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Fargo McCue
4 Betty McCue
6 Rooster Flores
8 Skerry Flores
10 Tighe Heston/DeMarkis
12 Flyer DeMarkis
14 Hawkeye McCue
16 Black Rose McCue
18 Rye Oliver
20 Emily Oliver
22 Scarlet Flores
24 Skip Heston/DeMarkis
26 Winnie McCue
28 Augie McCue
30 Brunie McCue




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (16) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Emily Oliver
3 Chance Calabrese
5 Polly Lynch
7 Daisy Poray
9 Maryann Schuster
11 Rye Oliver
13 Lucky Calabrese
15 Georgie Lynch
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Sunny Quinlan
4 Cairo Strohl
6 Tolo Tate
8 Skeeter Zappia
10 Cruz Rizzo
12 Jesse Leytham
14 Doc Quinlan
16 Clea Strohl




Puppy-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (2) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bone Rizzo
2 Jed Knapp




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (27) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Augie McCue
3 Black Rose McCue
5 Scarlet Flores
7 Skerry Flores
9 Skip Heston/DeMarkis
11 Flyer DeMarkis
13 Hawkeye McCue
15 Betty McCue
17 Rooster Flores
19 Tighe Heston/DeMarkis
21 Caya Barto
23 Winnie McCue
25 Fargo McCue
27 Brunie McCue
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Annie Martin
4 Sayler Martin
6 Charlie Botti
8 Toula Botti
10 Sky Whelan
12 Naimh Whelan
14 Tri Ludwig
16 Dido Martin
18 Joy Botti
20 Robbie Botti
22 Ross Whelan
24 Artie Ludwig
26 Brandy Botti/Botti




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (15) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Doc Quinlan
3 Clea Strohl
5 Jesse Leytham
7 Tolo Tate
9 Skeeter Zappia
11 Cruz Rizzo
13 Cairo Strohl
15 Sunny Quinlan
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Georgie Lynch
4 Lucky Calabrese
6 Daisy Poray
8 Leo Meissner
10 Maryann Schuster
12 Polly Lynch
14 Chance Calabrese








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy