Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

English Cocker Spaniel Club of America National Specialty Spaniel Hunt Test - Nov 2020

AKC

Saturday November 14, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020133236)
AND
Sunday November 15, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020133237)


Junior-AM Saturday November 14, 2020 (19)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Bouvier Brier Creek's Jackie O Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 2 Gunner Hollow Creek's Top Gun Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
A - 3 Wynter CH Dovecreek A Winters Fire Light Cocker Spaniel Patricia Giza/Patricia Giza
A - 4 Nugget Topbrass Strike it Rich Golden Retriever Tom Matterer(A)
A - 5 Fox Indian Field's Side by Side Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 6 Murphy Rolyart's Role Model Welsh Springer Spaniel John Getz()
A - 7 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl English Cocker Spaniel Susan Hines-Worsham/Joe Worsham
A - 8 Saint Brier Creek's SXM Shindig Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 9 Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford(A)
B - 1 Blitz Poolgreen Hobbs English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn
B - 2 Grace Kelly's Grace of Pocataligo Boykin Spaniel Kim Parkman(P)
B - 3 Carter Trevoline Come Hell or High Water Welsh Springer Spaniel Joseph DeMarkis
B - 4 Ben Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning OA EJ OF JH Golden Retriever Jennifer Howard
B - 5 Oliver SunSage's Red Stag English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn(P)
B - 6 Joe-Z Lime Rock’s Amazing Technicolor Dream Coat English Cocker Spaniel Marjorie Schultz()
B - 7 Whim Pocotaligo's Whimbrell English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
B - 8 Levi LouterCreek Learning to Fly FDC CAA BCAT ACT1 CGCA ATT TKI WC Poodle(Standard) Michael Jodoin(A)
B - 9 Boomer SunSage Boomer English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn
B - 10 Fenway Pocotaligo's Karoo Sampa Boykin Spaniel Andrew Engilis




Senior-AM Saturday November 14, 2020 (17)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Sophie Grace CH MACH4 Blarney's Mill Creek Dove JH English Cocker Spaniel Lisa Jones()
A - 2 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley SH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
A - 3 Zane BrierCreek's Sig Zane Allen Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 4 Chloe OTM's Wilson's Gift of Gab Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
A - 5 Edwina Hunterscliff Mosiac JH Clumber Spaniel Amy Thomas(A)
A - 6 Whimsy CT Dragonstar's Spot of Whimsy JH English Cocker Spaniel Mary Lyde Esposito
A - 7 Cooper Pocotaligo's Cooper Boykin Spaniel Carol Anne Dutton
A - 8 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 9 Sipsey OTM’s It’s the Bourbon Talking Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
B - 1 Rebel Blue Chip Quiet Rebel English Cocker Spaniel Carson Lingle/Tyla Kuhn(P)
B - 2 Henry SHR Hollow Creek's Henry Dargan SHA Boykin Spaniel Mary Palmer Dargan(A)
B - 3 Dot MACH Bonita's Pale Blue Dot RAE BN CD MX MXJ T2B XF TKP DS SWN SCA SEA SBA SH English Springer Spaniel Jennifer Howard
B - 4 Fig Go Figure English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
B - 5 Rusty SunSage's Whispering Honor English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn(P)
B - 6 Amy GCH CH Havenhills Amy Curtis March BN CD RE JH SWA DJ CGC TKN WD English Cocker Spaniel Ann Cantrell
B - 7 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC Cocker Spaniel Jeanne Grim
B - 8 Dublin SunSage’s Jameson of Stow English Cocker Spaniel Carson Lingle/Tyla Kuhn(P)




Master-AM Saturday November 14, 2020 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
A - 2 Sting CH TopGun Beekauz It's Time To Buzz The Tower SH Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
A - 3 Boudreaux HRCH Lambert's Boudreaux Pierre MHR OR WDX Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
A - 4 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH English Cocker Spaniel Joe Worsham(P)
A - 5 Aisha Dovecreek Isn't She Dovely CDX RE OA OAJ NF TKN WD JH Cocker Spaniel Janis Epting(A)/Danny Epting
A - 6 Striker CH TopGun Lightning Strikes First CD RE MHA JHR Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
A - 7 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker
B - 1 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD VER WCX OAP OJP MH Poodle Joann Smith(A)
B - 2 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Poodle Suzanne Fairbairn
B - 3 Tera Quickmarksman Holy Tera English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
B - 4 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH Welsh Springer Spaniel Frank Pampush(A)
B - 5 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH English Springer Spaniel Lori Miller
B - 6 Pip Salt 'N Pipper English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman




Junior-AM Sunday November 15, 2020 (19)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Levi LouterCreek Learning to Fly FDC CAA BCAT ACT1 CGCA ATT TKI WC Poodle(Standard) Michael Jodoin(A)
A - 2 Boomer SunSage Boomer English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn
A - 3 Grace Kelly's Grace of Pocataligo Boykin Spaniel Kim Parkman(P)
A - 4 Fenway Pocotaligo's Karoo Sampa Boykin Spaniel Andrew Engilis()/Irene Engilis
A - 5 Oliver SunSage's Red Stag English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn(P)
A - 6 Whim Pocotaligo's Whimbrell English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
A - 7 Carter Trevoline Come Hell or High Water Welsh Springer Spaniel Joseph DeMarkis
A - 8 Ben Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning OA EJ OF JH Golden Retriever Jennifer Howard
A - 9 Blitz Poolgreen Hobbs English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn
A - 10 Joe-Z Lime Rock’s Amazing Technicolor Dream Coat English Cocker Spaniel Marjorie Schultz()
B - 1 Bouvier Brier Creek's Jackie O Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
B - 2 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl English Cocker Spaniel Susa Hines-Worsham/Joe Worsham
B - 3 Nugget Topbrass Strike it Rich Golden Retriever Tom Matterer(A)
B - 4 Murphy Rolyart's Role Model Welsh Springer Spaniel John Getz()
B - 5 Saint Brier Creek's SXM Shindig Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
B - 6 Wynter CH Dovecreek A Winters Fire Light Cocker Spaniel Patricia Giza/Patricia Giza
B - 7 Gunner Hollow Creek's Top Gun Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
B - 8 Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford(A)
B - 9 Fox Indian Field's Side by Side Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner




Senior-AM Sunday November 15, 2020 (16)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Dublin SunSage’s Jameson of Stow English Cocker Spaniel Carson Lingle/Tyla Kuhn(P)
A - 2 Dot MACH Bonita's Pale Blue Dot RAE BN CD MX MXJ T2B XF TKP DS SWN SCA SEA SBA SH English Springer Spaniel Jennifer Howard
A - 3 Amy GCH CH Havenhills Amy Curtis March BN CD RE JH SWA DJ CGC TKN WD English Cocker Spaniel Ann Cantrell
A - 4 Fig Go Figure English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
A - 5 Rebel Blue Chip Quiet Rebel English Cocker Spaniel Carson Lingle/Tyla Kuhn(P)
A - 6 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC Cocker Spaniel Jeanne Grim
A - 7 Henry SHR Hollow Creek's Henry Dargan SHA Boykin Spaniel Mary Palmer Dargan(A)
A - 8 Rusty SunSage's Whispering Honor English Cocker Spaniel Tyla Kuhn(P)
B - 1 Whimsy CT Dragonstar's Spot of Whimsy JH English Cocker Spaniel Mary Lyde Esposito
B - 2 Sipsey OTM’s It’s the Bourbon Talking Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
B - 3 Edwina Hunterscliff Mosiac JH Clumber Spaniel Amy Thomas(A)
B - 4 Cooper Pocotaligo's Cooper Boykin Spaniel Carol Anne Dutton
B - 5 Sophie Grace CH MACH4 Blarney's Mill Creek Dove JH English Cocker Spaniel Lisa Jones()
B - 6 Chloe OTM's Wilson's Gift of Gab Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
B - 7 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley SH WDX English Cocker Spaniel Matthew Nordahl(A)
B - 8 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner




Master-AM Sunday November 15, 2020 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
A - 1 Tera Quickmarksman Holy Tera English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
A - 2 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD VER WCX OAP OJP MH Poodle Joann Smith(A)
A - 3 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH English Springer Spaniel Lori Miller
A - 4 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Poodle Suzanne Fairbairn
A - 5 Pip Salt 'N Pipper English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
A - 6 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH Welsh Springer Spaniel Frank Pampush(A)
B - 1 Striker CH TopGun Lightning Strikes First CD RE MHA JHR Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
B - 2 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker
B - 3 Boudreaux HRCH Lambert's Boudreaux Pierre MHR OR WDX Boykin Spaniel Marty Griner
B - 4 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
B - 5 Sting CH TopGun Beekauz It's Time To Buzz The Tower SH Boykin Spaniel Barbara Bobrowich
B - 6 Aisha Dovecreek Isn't She Dovely CDX RE OA OAJ NF TKN WD JH Cocker Spaniel Janis Epting(A)/Danny Epting
B - 7 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH English Cocker Spaniel Joe Worsham(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy