Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Cocker Spaniel Hunting Enthusiast - Field Trial Sept 2020

AKC

Friday September 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685804)
AND
Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685805)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020685805)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (25) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Hopper Wiley
3 Eddie Wiley
5 Tucker Edwards/EDWARDS
7 Sophie Givens
9 Bailey Givens
11 Archer Wiley
13 Clutch Wiley
15 Gandy Horak
17 Ginger Givens
19 Blossom Givens
21 Thor Wiley
23 Alibi Wiley
25 Sadie Horak/Horak
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Annie Schwartz
4 Sandy Martin/Schwartz
6 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
8 Artie Ludwig
10 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
12 Auggie Mayer/Schwartz
14 Regan Mowder
16 Evalyn Schwartz
18 Tri Ludwig
20 Finley Kriegl/Horak
22 Clay Schwartz
24 Gru Mowder




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (18) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Finn Deihl
3 Shadow Kayes
5 Maryann Schuster
7 Brodie Sarracino-Deihl
9 Dutch Guile/Guile
11 Sami Wiley
13 Tigh Deihl
15 Boom Horak
17 Chip Guile/Guile
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Cairo Strohl
4 Elmo Mommaerts
6 Weatherby Dahlk
8 Bailee Atkins
10 Buster Miller
12 Roxy Besch
14 Raven Mommaerts
16 Winchester Dahlk
18 Mattie Mayer




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (27) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Evalyn Schwartz
3 Mattie Mayer/Schwartz
5 Gandy Horak
7 Cotton Schroeder
9 Clay Schwartz
11 Auggie Mayer/Schwartz
13 Ripples Schroeder
15 Sadie Horak/Horak
17 Annie Schwartz
19 Sandy Martin/Schwartz
21 Tucker Edwards/EDWARDS
23 Flynn Menzel
25 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
27 Boom Horak
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Clutch Wiley
4 Thor Wiley
6 Finley Kriegl
8 Artie Ludwig
10 Gru Mowder
12 Eddie Wiley
14 Hopper Wiley
16 Johnny Schroeder
18 Tri Ludwig
20 Alibi Wiley
22 Archer Wiley
24 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
26 Regan Mowder




Puppy-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (2) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Gru Mowder/Mowder
2 Rook Mommaerts




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (20) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Fire Mommaerts
3 Cotton Schroeder
5 Winchester Dahlk/Gardner
7 Sami Wiley
9 Weatherby Dahlk
11 Johnny Schroeder
13 Finley Kriegl
15 Raven Mommaerts
17 Cheers Dahlk/Dahlk
19 Ripples Schroeder
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Chip Guile/Guile
4 Tigh Deihl
6 Louie McGlin
8 Roxy Besch
10 Shadow Kayes
12 Brodie Sarracino-Deihl
14 Dutch Guile/Guile
16 Maryann Schuster
18 Finn Deihl
20 Buster Miller




Puppy-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (2) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rook Mommaerts
2 Dunkin LoGiudice








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy