Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Northern Minnesota English Springer Spaniel Field Trial

AKC

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449003)
AND
Sunday September 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449003)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (25) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Caera O'Keefe/Vanderslice
3 Bella Stelzer
5 Winston Stelzer
7 Pippa Nabity
9 Wyatt McGinty
11 Lucy Stelzer
13 Maverick Stelzer
15 Guinness Stelzer
17 Keaghan O'Keefe/Vanderslice
19 Shyne Paquin
21 Ryelee Stelzer
23 Dunkin Stelzer
25 Ted Nabity
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Ruby Radtke
4 Jessie Murray/Piearson
6 Baron Murray
8 Ginger Haglin
10 Broch Iversen
12 Scout Murray
14 Sister Murray/Young
16 Hank Baxter
18 Zoey Haglin
20 Ellie Murray/Sander
22 Cedar Murray/Smith
24 Lola Iversen/Iversen




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (29) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jack Vershey
3 Denali Martin
5 SKY Leider
7 Oaklee Livingston/Livingston
9 Mitch Sworsky
11 Rags Martineau
13 Diggs Johannes
15 Snow Iversen
17 Annie Bauer
19 Skye Corthell/Corthell
21 Toot Kistner
23 Preacher Young/Young
25 Kernel Johannes
27 Toby Sander/Sander
29 Colt Wilson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Smoke Rutherford
4 Azzi Young
6 Brody O'Keefe/Vanderslice
8 Skulli Pehrson
10 Sonny Krueger
12 Delaney Vanderslice/O'Keefe
14 Briar Grauf
16 Chief Rutherford
18 Paddy O'Keefe/Vanderslice
20 BB Sworsky
22 Yanta Haglin
24 Fiona Vanderslice/O'Keefe
26 Rebel Krueger
28 Lucca Loss




Puppy-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (9) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 River Breeggemann/Breeggemann
2 Briar Grauf/Grauf
3 Skye Stelzer
4 Jack Radtke
5 Bono Martineau
6 Booker Stelzer
7 Raylan Iversen
8 Rock McGinty
9 Dyna Stelzer








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy