Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Northern Colorado SS Club Fall Field Trial - ESS

AKC

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368204)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368204)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (33) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rip Miller
3 Bentley Boettcher
5 Liz Miller
7 Dusty Ness
9 Hercules Miller
11 Tiller Boettcher
13 Louie Zieman
15 Bucky Miller
17 Eva Ness
19 Elmo Miller
21 Riley Smith
23 Duke Miller
25 Izzy Adams
27 Eva Ness/Aufiero
29 Aoife Miller
31 Quinn Sleavin
33 Seeker Matthiesen
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Feathers Riddle
4 Pippa Nabity
6 Moose Peschel
8 Brix Riddle
10 Sykes Smith
12 Bo Riddle
14 T Bone Noon
16 TJ Riddle
18 Ted Nabity
20 Mimi Peschel
22 Frieda Riddle
24 Taz Leonetti
26 Kraken Noon
28 Keeper Riddle
30 Bree Benkula
32 Ugg Riddle




FT Water Test-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (11) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Hercules Miller
2 Sykes Smith
3 Bandit Shively
4 Cardhu Miller
5 Swagger Shepard/Miller
6 Seeker Matthiesen
7 Duke Miller
8 Jones Shively
9 Bree Benkula
10 Bucky Miller
11 Mike Sleavin




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (31) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Harry Henriques/Hanson
3 Abby Peschel
5 Bandit Shively
7 Avery Matthiesen
9 Mugsey Jack
11 Rowan Peschel
13 Buster Hoostal
15 Tori Shively
17 Seeker Matthiesen
19 Blanco Peschel
21 Rubi Ortiz
23 Mike Sleavin
25 Bentley Boettcher
27 Colt Peschel
29 Jones Shively
31 Ruby Bramwell
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Bree Benkula
4 Gracie Zilic
6 Pete Leonetti
8 T Bone Noon
10 Zelda Campbell
12 Chester Shineman
14 Jake Seltzer
16 Annie Leonetti
18 Bree Hankins
20 Cody Tozier
22 Chloe Campbell
24 Eva Aufiero
26 Piper Seltzer
28 Dakota Shineman/Shearer-Shineman
30 Boomer Sweet/Sweet




Puppy-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (9) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Brix Riddle
2 Dottie Miller
3 Bree Hankins
4 Swagger Miller/Shepard
5 Azzi Young
6 Feathers Riddle
7 Cardhu Miller
8 Baker Donatucci/Miller
9 Finn Miller








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy