Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Wateree Spaniel Club Hunt Test November 2020

AKC

Saturday November 7, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020696407)
AND
Sunday November 8, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020696408)


Junior-AM Saturday November 7, 2020 (17)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 CJ Cracker Jack of Gun Dawg South English Cocker Spaniel Derrik Odom
2 Maggie Stufield’s Full Measure of Devotion Welsh Springer Spaniel Susan Willingham(A)
3 Fenway Pocotaligo's Karoo Sampa Boykin Spaniel Andrew Engilis()/Irene Engilis
4 Breeze Warrener's White-Winged Tern of Pocotaligo English Cocker Spaniel Tiffany Hendrick
5 Ben Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning OA EJ OF JH Golden Retriever Jennifer Howard
6 Bodhi SHR GCH CH Thornhill Amberfield Surfs Up DS DJ Boykin Spaniel Beth Crocker
7 Whim Pocotaligo's Whimbrell English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
8 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights Poodle(Standard) Angie Louter
9 Levi LouterCreek Learning to Fly FDC CAA BCAT ACT1 CGCA ATT TKI WC Poodle(Standard) Michael Jodoin(A)
10 Millie Craney Hill Gungal Daddysqueen English Springer Spaniel Gary Edmonds
11 Ryder Brier Creeks Shotgun Ryder Boykin Spaniel Franklin Palmer
12 Jenny LouterCreek 867-5309 Jenny JHU RN TKN CGC Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)
13 Tabee CH Thornhill's Shore Foundation CGC DS DM TK Boykin Spaniel Leslie Kern/Beth Crocker
14 Penny DYH Lady Penelope English Cocker Spaniel David Goode
15 Nugget Topbrass Strike it Rich Golden Retriever Tom Matterer
16 Tack Briarbuster's Attack Out Of The Blue JH English Cocker Spaniel Steve Pickard(A)
17 Cabot CH Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire JH Clumber Spaniel Cathy Vinzant




Senior-AM Saturday November 7, 2020 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Wally HR Bluff's Wallace Red SH Boykin Spaniel Johnny Ammons(A)
2 Cooper Pocotaligo's Cooper Boykin Spaniel Carol Anne Dutton
3 Sula HRCH GCH Thornhill's Sula of Heronwyck SHR Boykin Spaniel Leslie Kern
4 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner SH English Cocker Spaniel Robert Cowart(P)
5 Sipsey OTM’s It’s the Bourbon Talking Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
6 Pip Salt 'N Pipper English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
7 Dot MACH Bonita's Pale Blue Dot RAE BN CD MX MXJ T2B XF TKP DS SWN SCA SEA SBA SH English Springer Spaniel Jennifer Howard
8 Gin SHR GCH CH Cane Cade Lady In High Cotton CD PCD BN RE JHR BCAT DMA DJ CGCA TKN Boykin Spaniel Beth Crocker
9 Pia SHR Catalpa Acres Pure the Arse SH Boykin Spaniel Derrik Odom
10 Chloe OTM's Wilson's Gift of Gab Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
11 Fig Go Figure English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
12 Trickett Keswicke Quick Study CDX PCD BN GN RA JH AX OAJ OAP NJP XF OFP CAX2 DCAT SWN DJX2 TKN JH English Springer Spaniel Marilyn Burke(A)




Master-AM Saturday November 7, 2020 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
2 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD VER WCX OAP OJP MH Poodle Joann Smith
3 Rise FC Talefeathers Pocotaligo Easter Sundy MHA English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
4 Dolly SHR Mule Skinner Blues SH English Springer Spaniel Daniel Hendrick
5 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Poodle Rich Louter(P)
6 June Brandywines June Bug Boykin Spaniel J Greg Hendrick
7 Waylon Flint River Waylon English Cocker Spaniel Robert Shockley()
8 Luke Westbourne Rocket English Springer Spaniel Justin Halverson




Junior-AM Sunday November 8, 2020 (16)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Maggie Stufield’s Full Measure of Devotion Welsh Springer Spaniel Susan Willingham(A)
2 Tack Briarbuster's Attack Out Of The Blue JH English Cocker Spaniel Steve Pickard(A)
3 Ben Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning OA EJ OF JH Golden Retriever Jennifer Howard
4 Jenny LouterCreek 867-5309 Jenny JHU RN TKN CGC Poodle(Standard) Rich Louter(P)
5 Tabee CH Thornhill's Shore Foundation CGC DS DM TK Boykin Spaniel Leslie Kern/Beth Crocker
6 Millie Craney Hill Gungal Daddysqueen English Springer Spaniel Gary Edmonds
7 Nugget Topbrass Strike it Rich Golden Retriever Tom Matterer
8 Levi LouterCreek Learning to Fly FDC CAA BCAT ACT1 CGCA ATT TKI WC Poodle(Standard) Michael Jodoin(A)
9 Bodhi SHR GCH CH Thornhill Amberfield Surfs Up DS DJ Boykin Spaniel Beth Crocker
10 Fenway Pocotaligo's Karoo Sampa Boykin Spaniel Andrew Engilis()/Irene Engilis
11 CJ Cracker Jack of Gun Dawg South English Cocker Spaniel Derrik Odom
12 Whim Pocotaligo's Whimbrell English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
13 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights Poodle(Standard) Angie Louter
14 Penny DYH Lady Penelope English Cocker Spaniel David Goode
15 Breeze Warrener's White-Winged Tern of Pocotaligo English Cocker Spaniel Tiffany Hendrick
16 Ryder Brier Creeks Shotgun Ryder Boykin Spaniel Franklin Palmer




Senior-AM Sunday November 8, 2020 (10)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Gin SHR GCH CH Cane Cade Lady In High Cotton CD PCD BN RE JHR BCAT DMA DJ CGCA TKN Boykin Spaniel Beth Crocker
2 Chloe OTM's Wilson's Gift of Gab Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
3 Fig Go Figure English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman/Molly Moxley
4 Wally HR Bluff's Wallace Red SH Boykin Spaniel Johnny Ammons(A)
5 Dot MACH Bonita's Pale Blue Dot RAE BN CD MX MXJ T2B XF TKP DS SWN SCA SEA SBA SH English Springer Spaniel Jennifer Howard
6 Pia SHR Catalpa Acres Pure the Arse SH Boykin Spaniel Derrik Odom
7 Sipsey OTM’s It’s the Bourbon Talking Boykin Spaniel John Huddleston
8 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner SH English Cocker Spaniel Robert Cowart(P)
9 Sula HRCH GCH Thornhill's Sula of Heronwyck SHR Boykin Spaniel Leslie Kern
10 Cooper Pocotaligo's Cooper Boykin Spaniel Carol Anne Dutton




Master-AM Sunday November 8, 2020 (10)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Poodle Rich Louter(P)
2 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
3 Pip Salt 'N Pipper English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman
4 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH Welsh Springer Spaniel Frank Pampush(A)
5 Luke Westbourne Rocket English Springer Spaniel Justin Halverson
6 June Brandywines June Bug Boykin Spaniel J Greg Hendrick
7 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD VER WCX OAP OJP MH Poodle Joann Smith
8 Waylon Flint River Waylon English Cocker Spaniel Robert Shockley()
9 Dolly SHR Mule Skinner Blues SH English Springer Spaniel Daniel Hendrick
10 Rise FC Talefeathers Pocotaligo Easter Sundy MHA English Cocker Spaniel Kim Parkman








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy