Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Puget Sound English Springer Spaniel Assoc. AKC Hunt Test for Spaniels**LOCATION CHANGE**

AKC

Saturday September 5, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166603)


Junior-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action Golden Retriever Nancy Light(A)
2 Blu Delta Gold Wild Blue Yonder JH Golden Retriever Johnny Subia
3 Vivian Mae Valley's Lady of the Night English Springer Spaniel David Sadler(A)
4 Flick JC's Chinook Tail Flick English Springer Spaniel Jack Williams(A)
5 Bobby CH Moonrysn's Me and Bobby McGee Clumber Spaniel Lorin Sutherland(A)/Jan Sutherland
6 Toby Tuxedo Toby of Alderbrook English Springer Spaniel RICHARD LANNOYE()
7 Echo Ch Manitou's Keller Redux TKN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Christine Robertson(A)
8 Charlie Charlie Brown Boykin Spaniel Floyd Nowacki
9 Lizzy Elizabeth Bennett of Fairwood English Springer Spaniel David Sadler(A)/Christy Moore-Hilbert
10 Allie Ch. Sunbreak Time Flies OA OXJ OF WDX English Cocker Spaniel Laura Burns(A)/Linda Green
11 Copper Salmon Creek Hidden Gold CA BCAT TKN CGCU English Cocker Spaniel Robyn Baumann(A)/JOHN BAUMANN
12 KD Timberlake's Kickn' up Dust CGC English Springer Spaniel Christy Hilbert(A)




Senior-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (15)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Sky Ryglen RRK Skybird Cocker Spaniel Andrea Mahorney
2 Jaye Rrk Heolybwlch's little Chance Jaye English Cocker Spaniel Andrea Mahorney
3 Jamie Foxton's A Bit O Jameson JH English Springer Spaniel Gregg Stock(A)
4 Cali Macon Creek Cali English Springer Spaniel Mary Wojnar
5 Sky Alynn's Skys the Limit JH English Springer Spaniel Marilyn Winchester()
6 Flynn Lowe's In Like Flynn JH RN SIN WDX RATN TKI English Cocker Spaniel Anna Hesser
7 Skully Tudorose X-Rated Queen Poodle(Standard) Jac Harbour
8 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready English Cocker Spaniel Scott Knapp(A)
9 Sparkle UKC CH Saneval Summertime Sparkle CD RE JHU JH OA NAJ BCAT WC TKN RATS DN HIC Poodle(Standard) Lavena Chapman()
10 Miss Kitty Timberlake’s Little Miss On The Prowl CGC JH English Springer Spaniel Suzi Lynott()/Christina Hilbert
11 Athena Goddess Athena English Springer Spaniel James Wiota()
12 Stella JC's Stellar Wind JH English Springer Spaniel Cindy Williams(A)
13 Shout RRKs Twist and Shout Cocker Spaniel Andrea Mahorney
14 Fudge Samsir Just a Chance Cocker Spaniel Andrea Mahorney
15 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH English Springer Spaniel Christy Hilbert(A)




Master-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Wilson Lake Holms T-K Express MH English Springer Spaniel Bob Davis(A)
2 Sadie Sage Brush Sadie II MH English Springer Spaniel Jon Beernink(A)
3 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman English Cocker Spaniel Scott Mason(A)
4 Boomer SHR Hellfires Dynamis MH English Springer Spaniel Ralph Sweet(A)
5 Savvy Salmon Creeks Ultra Savvy SH RN TKN UCGC English Cocker Spaniel Robyn Baumann(A)
6 Keller GCh Manitou Kasey's Shutout SHU OA AXJ XF DJ TKI CGC WCX JH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Christine Robertson(A)
7 Jim Mae Valley QL Running in the Wind SH English Springer Spaniel Kathy Stermolle(A)
8 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA English Cocker Spaniel Scott Knapp(A)
9 Freya Salmon Creeks Solid Gold SH RN CA BCAT TKN UCGC DJ RATI English Cocker Spaniel Robyn Baumann(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy