Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club Fall ESS Field Trial

AKC

Friday September 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506407)
AND
Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506408)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506408)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 18, 2020 (21) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Baron Murray
3 Scout Murray
5 Pippa Nabity
7 Babe Nelson
9 Jessie Murray/Piearson
11 Ellie Murray/Sander
13 Eva Ness/Aufiero
15 Ted Nabity
17 Sister Murray/Young
19 Cedar Murray/Smith
21 Snap Nelson
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Hank Baxter
4 Celt McGagh/Thomas
6 Juke Anderson
8 Irish McGagh/Thomas
10 Maverick Thorpe
12 Ciao McGagh/Dooley
14 Boomer Sweet/Sweet
16 Shasta Dooley
18 Kharma McGagh/Thomas
20 Lakota Thorpe




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (30) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Juke Anderson
3 Jordan Boeckman
5 Irish McGagh/Thomas
7 Kharma McGagh/Thomas
9 Sky Boeckman
11 Shasta Dooley
13 Maverick Thorpe
15 Eden Boeckman
17 Celt McGagh/Thomas
19 Gus Eischen
21 Ebby Boeckman
23 Ciao McGagh/Dooley
25 Buddy Miettunen
27 Parker Boeckman
29 Eva Ness/Aufiero
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Lakota Thorpe
4 Rogue Wendel
6 Ellie Murray/Sander
8 Sister Murray/Young
10 River Bartsch
12 Boaz Nelson
14 Ted Nabity
16 Baron Murray
18 Jessie Murray/Piearson
20 Prada Wendel
22 Snap Nelson
24 Pippa Nabity
26 Cedar Murray/Smith
28 Scout Murray
30 Hank Baxter




Puppy-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (3) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Lacey Boeckman
2 Dexter Baxter
3 Jack Boeckman




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (29) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ciao Dooley
3 Dani Gergen
5 Maverick Thorpe
7 Preacher Young/Young
9 Jayda Bartsch
11 Buddy Miettunen
13 Juke Anderson
15 Hank Gergen
17 Shasta Dooley
19 Lakota Thorpe
21 Sister Young/Young
23 Babe Nelson
25 Annie Bauer
27 Scout Alstad
29 Toby Sander/Sander
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Snap Nelson
4 Boomer Sweet/Sweet
6 Celt Thomas
8 Kernel Johannes
10 Frankie Manore
12 Kai Eischen
14 Irish Thomas
16 River Bartsch
18 Boaz Nelson
20 Ellie Sander
22 Diggs Johannes
24 Kharma Thomas
26 Gertie Manore
28 Eva Aufiero








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy